Single mode patch cord

供应商:

供应产品
Fiber Optic Patch Cords is a plug and play components used in fiber optic systems, it is re-deployable, the fiber optic patch cord precisly match and connect the endface of two optical fiber cable, so that the optical light can be transmitted and received at the best performance and with miminum loss. Thus the quality of the fiber optic patch cords are important for the whole system reliablity. Fiber optic patch cords can be simplex structure, this is the very basic tpye, and fiber optic patch cords can be duplex or multi fiber fan out structure, some fiber optic patch cord is with bigger connectors like FC, SC, some fiber patch cords are with smaller connectors like MU, LC, most of them are with ceramic ferrules. Key Features: Low insertion loss Low return loss Various connector types available Easy installation Environmentally stableApplications: Fiber Optic Telecommunications LAN (Local Area Network FTTH (Fiber To The Home) CATV&CCTV High speed transmission systems Fiber optic sensingKCO Ltd supply Singlemode, Multimode, Multimode OM3, Multimode OM4, Out-door, ftth patch cord/pigtail. Contact: Mary Linh Skype: mary.linh.fiberoptic Mail: mary.linh.fiberoptic(at)hotmail.com Whatapps: 86-18664578169


在线询价

至:
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Ferrule polishing machine
Ferrule polishing machine Contact: Mary Linh Skype: mary.linh.fiberoptic Mail: mary.linh.fiberoptic(at)hotmail.com Whatapps in number of 86-18664578169
PLC splitter
PLC splitter PLC splitter are based on Planar Waveguide Technology. They provide a cost effentive and space saving networking solution. They are key components ...
Fiber optic cable cutting machine
Fiber optic cable cutting machine Contact: Mary Linh Skype: mary.linh.fiberoptic Mail: mary.linh.fiberoptic(at)hotmail.com Whatapps in number of 86-18664578169
0.9mm pigtail
0.9mm pigtail Fiber Optic Patch Cords is a plug and play components used in fiber optic systems, it is re-deployable, the fiber optic patch cord precisly match a...
Fiber optic patch cord
Fiber optic patch cord Fiber Optic Patch Cords is a plug and play components used in fiber optic systems, it is re-deployable, the fiber optic patch cord precisly match a...
供应产品

Same products

Huawei CX600 Metro Services Platform CX600-X8A
Huawei CX600 Metro Services Platform CX600-X8A 卖方: Shenzhen Uonel Technology Co., Ltd. Huawei CX600 Metro Services Platform CX600-X8A Huawei network Routers   Model:CX600-X8A Deta...
Huawei NetEngine NE40E-X8 Series Router CR5P08BASD70
Huawei NetEngine NE40E-X8 Series Router CR5P08BASD70 卖方: Shenzhen Uonel Technology Co., Ltd. Huawei NetEngine NE40E-X8 Series Router CR5P08BASD70 Huawei network Routers   Model:Huawei N...
Huawei NetEngine NE20E Series Router CR2M08BASA02
Huawei NetEngine NE20E Series Router CR2M08BASA02 卖方: Shenzhen Uonel Technology Co., Ltd. Huawei NetEngine NE20E Series Router CR2M08BASA02 Huawei network Routers   Model:Huawei NetE...
CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited Product Features Compliant with 100GBASE-LR4 Support line rates from 103.125 Gbps to 111.81 Gbps...
CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver
CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited Product Features Compliant with 100GBASE-LR4 Support line rates from 103.125 Gbps to 111.81 Gbps...