1*8 PLC Splitter Module

1,2*N, N=2,4,8,16,32,64, 128 Connector Type: SC, FC, LC, ST, E2000 Surface Type: UPC, APC Fiber Type: G657A, G652D Fiber Length: 1.5m, can be Customized


在线询价

至: Changzhou LINKET Electronic Technology Co., Ltd
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

1*8 PLC Splitter Module
1*8 PLC Splitter Module 1,2*N, N=2,4,8,16,32,64, 128 Connector Type: SC, FC, LC, ST, E2000 Surface Type: UPC, APC Fiber Type: G657A, G652D Fiber Length: 1.5m, can be Custo...
1*8 PLC Splitter Module
1*8 PLC Splitter Module Connector Type: SC, FC, LC, ST, E2000, MU, MTRJ Surface Type: UPC, APC Fiber Type: G652D, OM3 Fiber Length: 1m,2m,3m,can be Customized
1*8 PLC Splitter Module
1*8 PLC Splitter Module 1,2*N, N=2,4,8,16,32,64, 128 Connector Type: SC, FC, LC, ST, E2000 Surface Type: UPC, APC Fiber Type: G657A, G652D Fiber Length: 1.5m, can be Custo...
1*8 PLC Splitter Module
1*8 PLC Splitter Module 1,2*N, N=2,4,8,16,32,64, 128 Connector Type: SC, FC, LC, ST, E2000 Surface Type: UPC, APC Fiber Type: G657A, G652D Fiber Length: 1.5m, can be Custo...
供应产品

Same products

Huawei CX600 Metro Services Platform CX600-X8A
Huawei CX600 Metro Services Platform CX600-X8A 卖方: Shenzhen Uonel Technology Co., Ltd. Huawei CX600 Metro Services Platform CX600-X8A Huawei network Routers   Model:CX600-X8A Deta...
Huawei NetEngine NE40E-X8 Series Router CR5P08BASD70
Huawei NetEngine NE40E-X8 Series Router CR5P08BASD70 卖方: Shenzhen Uonel Technology Co., Ltd. Huawei NetEngine NE40E-X8 Series Router CR5P08BASD70 Huawei network Routers   Model:Huawei N...
Huawei NetEngine NE20E Series Router CR2M08BASA02
Huawei NetEngine NE20E Series Router CR2M08BASA02 卖方: Shenzhen Uonel Technology Co., Ltd. Huawei NetEngine NE20E Series Router CR2M08BASA02 Huawei network Routers   Model:Huawei NetE...
CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited Product Features Compliant with 100GBASE-LR4 Support line rates from 103.125 Gbps to 111.81 Gbps...
CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver
CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited Product Features Compliant with 100GBASE-LR4 Support line rates from 103.125 Gbps to 111.81 Gbps...