Mini GSM Signal Repeater 900mhz

Introduce of 3g signal meter, 2100mhz mobile signal amplifier cables, wcdma car booster:

Working system

WCDMA

Frequency

Uplink 1920-1980MHz Downlink 2110-2170MHz

Gain

Uplink≥50±2DB  Downlink 50±2DB

Output

Uplink 10dBm    Downlink 10dBm

Pass band ripple

≤1.8DB

I/O impedance

50Ω

Connector

N connector

Noise figure

≤8dB

Transmission delay

≤0.5μs

Power supply

AC: 110V-240V    DC: 5V

Size

134mm*105mm*28mm

Weight

400g

Function

Increase the signal





在线询价

至: Shenzhen Sai Tong Tian Electronic Technology Company
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Mini GSM Signal Repeater 900mhz The Basic Parameter of GSM900mhz Cell Signal Booster : Working system GSM Frequency range Up link,890~915MHz   Downlink,935~9...
Dual-band mobile phone signal booster ST-1085A Main Specifications:   Working system 850/1900MHz Frequency range 850MHz Uplink 824~849MHz   Downlink 869~894MHz ...
Mini GSM Signal Repeater 900mhz Main Specifications:     Working system 1800MHz Frequency range Uplink 1710~1785MHz  Downlink 1805~1880MHz Gain...
Dual-band mobile phone signal booster ST-92A for 900/3G Main Specifications:   Working system GSM/3G Frequency range GSM Uplink 890~915MHz    Downlink 935~960MHz ...
GSM900/1800/3G 2100 Tri-band mobile phone signal booster Main Specifications:   Items Uplink                ...
供应产品

Same products

CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited Product Features Compliant with 100GBASE-LR4 Support line rates from 103.125 Gbps to 111.81 Gbps...
CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver
CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited Product Features Compliant with 100GBASE-LR4 Support line rates from 103.125 Gbps to 111.81 Gbps...
Extreme Networks 10GBASE-SR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited Product Features Support multi protocol from 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s Hot pluggable 30 pin connector...
Extreme Networks 10GBASE-SR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver
Extreme Networks 10GBASE-SR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited Product Features Support multi protocol from 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s Hot pluggable 30 pin connector...
Compatible SFP Transceivers with CWDM 10G 1510nm 80km 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited FEATURES Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector 1510nm CWDM EML ...