10G SFP+ DWDM 80KM

10G SFP+ DWDM 80KM10Gb/s DWDM SFP+ 80km Transceiver with/without CDR (PN: SPP-Dxx92-80)PRODUCT FEATURES ●  Up to 11.3Gbps Data Links ●  Up to 80km transmission on SMF ●  DWDM EML transmitter and APD receiver ●  Metal enclosure for lower EMI ●  2-wire interface with integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring ●  Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint ●  Specifications compliant with SFF 8472 ●  Compliant with SFP+ MSA with LC connector ●  Single 3.3V power supply ●  Commercial/Industrial case operating temperature range: 0°C to 70°C /-40°C to 85°C ●  Without CDR or with CDR supported 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s reference-free●  Low power dissipation:1)1.4W power dissipation without CDR for Commercial temperature2)1.6W power dissipation without CDR for Industrial temperature3)1.5W power dissipation with CDR for Commercial temperature4)1.7W power dissipation with CDR for Industrial temperatureAPPLICATIONS ●  10GBASE-ZR/ZW ●  SDH STM64STANDARD ●  Compliant to SFF-8431 ●  Compliant to SFF-8472 ●  RoHS Compliant.


在线询价

至: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G SFP+ BIDI 60KM with our factory through our website.
We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale tunable sfp+ transceiver with our factory through our website. 50GHz Full C-band Tuna...
We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G SFP+ BIDI 60KM with our factory through our website.
We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale reliable, competitive, compatible 10GBase-T with our factory through our website.
We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G XFP ER with our factory through our website.
供应产品

Same products

Battery Case MN-IX
Battery Case MN-IX 卖方: Shenzhen Coopwin Technology Co.,Ltd Battery Case MN-IX Cell mode:LI-Polymer/405795 3.7V/2800mAh normal capacity: 3.7V/3200mAh (stan...
Battery Case TC7
Battery Case TC7 卖方: Shenzhen Coopwin Technology Co.,Ltd Battery Case TC7 Battery type: polymer lithium ion battery capacity: 2800mAh/4800mAh input:5V ...
Multi Cable T3
Multi Cable T3 卖方: Shenzhen Coopwin Technology Co.,Ltd Multi Cable T3 battery type: panasonic Li-ion battery cell capacity:3200mAh input: 5v(1A max.)...
Battery Case TC6P
Battery Case TC6P 卖方: Shenzhen Coopwin Technology Co.,Ltd Battery Case TC6P It is specifically designed for iPone6/6 Plus.The perfect thickness provides t...
Power bank TB20
Power bank TB20 卖方: Shenzhen Coopwin Technology Co.,Ltd Power bank TB20 The appearance of Power bank TB20 is a rectangular shape design with a simplifie...