High Quality Antenna / CABLE

Cable Assembly
Antenna-Embedded
Antenna-External
Cable Assembly
Customized
FFC (Flexible Flat Cable)
WiFi/ GPS/ LTE/Outdoor/GPS/GSM
RF Cable / LVDS / HDMI / DSUB / Micro Coaxial Cable
Hook-Up Wire / Ribbon Cable / CAT (3/5/5e/6) / Tele Cable / Bare Copper Wire
AVS / Enameled Magnet Wire / Special Transformer Triple Wire/



在线询价

至: ALIX Technologies Co., Ltd
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

All In One Eelectronic Manufacturing (EMS/OEM/ODM)
All In One Eelectronic Manufacturing (EMS/OEM/ODM) NPD / EMS / PCB / PCBA / Component Procurement / Box Build / Certification
High Quality PCB
High Quality PCB Multilayer PCB Rigid-Flex Board FPC Multilayer High Frequency PCB High Density Interconnect
High Quality Antenna / CABLE
High Quality Antenna / CABLE Cable AssemblyAntenna-EmbeddedAntenna-ExternalCable AssemblyCustomizedFFC (Flexible Flat Cable)WiFi/ GPS/ LTE/Outdoor/GPS/GSMRF Cable / LVDS / HDMI...
High Quality Plasitc part & box
High Quality Plasitc part & box 3D Design 3D Printing Engineering CNC Machining Injection Molding Mold / Tool Project Management Product Develop...
High Quality Metal part & box
High Quality Metal part & box 3D Design Engineering Fiber Laser Cutting Custom Metal Stamping Contract Manufacturing&Assembly CNC Machining Ele...
供应产品

Same products

66-550kv YJLW02 longitudinal water-proof XLPE power cable
66-550kv YJLW02 longitudinal water-proof XLPE power cable 卖方: SHANDONG TAIKAI POWER ENGINEERING CO., LTD 1 Standard   1) Conductive core(800mm2 and the below is tightening circle, the above is cutting s...
PVC Insulation Power Cable up to 450/750V
PVC Insulation Power Cable up to 450/750V 卖方: SHANDONG TAIKAI POWER ENGINEERING CO., LTD   The kind of product is applicable in transmission and distribution line of rated voltage up to ...
CATV optic optical 4 way fiber optic 1x4 PLC splitter with connector
CATV optic optical 4 way fiber optic 1x4 PLC splitter with connector 卖方: QINGDAO APPLIED PHOTONIC TECHNOLOGIES CO .,LTD PLC splitter is based on a quartz substrate integrated waveguide optical power distribution devic...
SC type single mode simplex / duplex fiber optic patch cord
SC type single mode simplex / duplex fiber optic patch cord 卖方: QINGDAO APPLIED PHOTONIC TECHNOLOGIES CO .,LTD Single mode and multi mode SC fiber optic patch cables, SC-LC, SC-ST, SC-FC, SC-MU, SC-MTRJ, SC-E...
Communication equipment Multiplexer 1 x 2 WDM fiber optic
Communication equipment Multiplexer 1 x 2 WDM fiber optic 卖方: QINGDAO APPLIED PHOTONIC TECHNOLOGIES CO .,LTD Dense wavelength division multiplexer(DWDM) is based on the membrane filter technique and proprie...