.

AB 1771-P4S


E-mail:


Sophia

Xiatong Automation Equipment Co.,Ltd specializes in sales of large-scale imports of various brands of DCS system module spare parts:ABB, AB, Siemens, BENTLY, SchneiderEMERSON, GE, Honeywell series, and other large modules.

Such as the market discontinued products or difficult to find the product spare parts. welcome you to inquire! It is our pleasure to serve you!

warranty : 1 year



Philips 940792​300001

Philips

Philips

Philips

Philips 94044584​0021
Murr MCS10-3x400-430​V
Mitsubishi FR-S520S-1.5K-EC

Mitsubishi FX1S-2OMT-DSS

Measurex 05371400

Measurex 05362900

Measurex 05377900

Measurex 05293700

Measurex 05356702

Measurex 05330800

Measurex 05294200

Measurex 05287000

Measurex 05379100

Measurex 05335000

Leuze 50105479

Leuze DD55

Leuze SLS89

Lenze 630

Lenze EVS9322-CPV003

Lenze EVB8212-E

Lenze FS

Lenze EMB9351-E

Lauer PM-S1500tc

Krom IFS244-5/1W

Krom MPT608

Knoll 240955
Klöckner EBE355552

Klöckner EBE275.3

Klöckner EBE242A

Klöckner EBE275.2-2

Klöckner P10-400

Klöckner NZMH4-10-CNA

Klockner EBE240A-1

Klöckner EBE240.1

Klöckner EBE266.1-3

Klöckner EBE296

Klöckner EBE240

KLöckner EBE206.1

Klockner EBE236

Klöckner S201-EL300

Klöckner NZMH4-1000

Klöckner BK-BP1.1

Klöckner BK-BP2.1

Klöckner AIM61.2

Klöckner EB390.1

KLöckner EBE206.1

Klöckner EB370.1

Klöckner EB310.3

Klockner EBE231B

Klöckner BKBP2.1

Klöckner 00-44

Klockner EBE239-K

Klöckner MB1
Minimax 815689
Jumo MDA1-48/1
Indramat 1.1-050-300-W1

Indramat 1.2-050-300-W1-​000

Indramat 1.2-030-300-W1-​202

Indramat 2.1-30-300WO

Indramat 1.1-20-W1


在线联系供应商

至: 武汉夏通自动化设备有限公司
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

GE   IC695CPE400
GE IC695CPE400 /> /> /> Xiatong Automation Equipment Co.,Ltd specializes in sales of large-scale imports of various brands of DCS system module spare parts: ABB...
AB   1769-L32E  new  original
AB 1769-L32E new original
AB  1747-M13     new  original
AB 1747-M13   new original mobile: E-mail: Sophia Place of Origin: USA Brand Name: AB Type: Electronic Component Condition: new Original Warranty: 1 Year Lead Time: 3DA...
GE  IC694MDL752
GE IC694MDL752 E-mail: Sophia we offer Rockwell (A-B): 1756,1785,1771,1746,1747,1769,1794,1784 etc., and some discontinued spare parts. SCHENIDER: Modi Quan...
AB   1756-IR6I
AB 1756-IR6I E-mail: Sophia Xiatong Automation Equipment Co.,Ltd specializes in sales of large-scale imports of various brands of DCS system module spare ...
供应产品

Same products

Made in China Vacuum Switch Z1201180 for thermal power plant
Made in China Vacuum Switch Z1201180 for thermal power plant 卖方: DONGFANG YOYIK (DEYANG) ENGNIEERING CO; LTD Made in China Vacuum Switch Z1201180 for thermal power plant Is YOYIK for the use of units of the...
China manufacturer Displacement sensor ZDET200B for power generatio
China manufacturer Displacement sensor ZDET200B for power generatio 卖方: DONGFANG YOYIK (DEYANG) ENGNIEERING CO; LTD China manufacturer Displacement sensor ZDET200B for power generation YOYIK is a hi-tech company s...
Made in China Precision Inductive Switch ZHS40-4-N-03K for thermal power plant
Made in China Precision Inductive Switch ZHS40-4-N-03K for thermal power plant 卖方: DONGFANG YOYIK (DEYANG) ENGNIEERING CO; LTD "Made in China Precision Inductive Switch ZHS40-4-N-03K for thermal power plant Dongfang Yoyik En...
Underground Sensors
Underground Sensors 卖方: Raycom Co., Ltd Raycom is able to offer a security system with fiber optic monitoring capabilities. It provides 1...
Fence Sensors
Fence Sensors 卖方: Raycom Co., Ltd Fence Sensor Frequently Asked Questions What is a fence sensor? Intrusion detection sensors a...