.

40G DAC/AOC Cable

40G DAC/AOC Cable

With the widespread application of 40G networks, QSFP+DAC and AOC are essential components in 40G networks. It is an ideal short-distance connection solution that replaces optical modules. It has the advantages of low price and convenient use, which can help customers save a lot of network deployment costs.

If you want to find reliable optical module manufacturers, please contact us, and we will do our best to meet all the needs of customers.



在线联系供应商

至: PRIMUS IT Limited
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

AOC/DAC
AOC/DAC There are mainly three types of DAC/AOC: Passive copper cable, active copper cable and active optical cable. AOC is composed of integrated optoelec...
FTTH
FTTH Primus lT is a professional ftth manufacturersin China, committing to the research and development of PON technology and provides the best solution...
40G DAC/AOC Cable
40G DAC/AOC Cable With the widespread application of 40g dacnetworks, QSFP+DAC and AOC are essential components in 40G networks. It is an ideal short-distance connec...
GPON
GPON The gpon vendorsprovided by Primus IT has three advantages: the first transmission distance is longer, the use of optical fiber transmission, the c...
10G ASYMMETRIC EPON
10G ASYMMETRIC EPON The asymmetric system only has a downlink rate of 10.3125 Gbit/s, while the uplink rate is still 1.25 Gbit/s. As the first mature next-generation P...
供应产品

Same products

WELINK MTP/MPO Adapters
WELINK MTP/MPO Adapters 卖方: SHENZHEN WELINK TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD. MTP/MPO Adapters can accurately connect two connectors and reduce connection loss, mainly used fo...
WELINK MTP/MPO Cabels
WELINK MTP/MPO Cabels 卖方: SHENZHEN WELINK TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD. MPO/mtp fiber optic cableare designed to avoid crowding and unmanageable data centers, consist of...
Micro Data Centre
Micro Data Centre 卖方: SHENZHEN WELINK TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD. A micro data center(MDC) is a small modular data center designed for computer workloads that do n...
WELINK Metal Distribution Boxes
WELINK Metal Distribution Boxes 卖方: SHENZHEN WELINK TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD. Metal Distribution Boxrefers to the box made of cold rolled plate, aluminum plate or stainless st...
WELINK Metal Cross-Connect Cabinet
WELINK Metal Cross-Connect Cabinet 卖方: SHENZHEN WELINK TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD. Metal cross-connect cabinet is currently being widely used in outside environment. It provides mo...