.

FC,SC,LC,ST 3,5,7,10,15dB male-female attenuator

供应商: 47964

供应产品
OPPTON Supply optical fiber jumper,OM3 Patch cord,armored patch cord,Waterproof pigtail,MPO/MTP Patch cord,ribbion pigtail,4/6/8/12 color multifiber pigtail,fast connector,adapter,attenuator,FBT coupler/splitter,PLC Splitter,rack mounted splitter,LGX splitter,fiber patch panel,ODF,FTTH box,splice enclosure,FWDM,CWDM,DWDM,Isolator,Circulator For more details,Please kindly visit OPPTON Site.


在线联系供应商

至: 47964
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

optical fiber jumper,OM3 Patch cord
optical fiber jumper,OM3 Patch cord optical fiber jumper,OM3 Patch cord,armored patch cord,Waterproof pigtail,ribbion pigtail,4/6/8/12 color multifiber pigtail,fast connector,adapter,...
SC,FC,LC,ST 0.9/2.0/3.0mm optical connector
SC,FC,LC,ST 0.9/2.0/3.0mm optical connector FBT Coupler/Splitter Single mode Dual window wideband fiber coupler(FBT Coupler/Splitter) Single mode Single window wideband fiber coupler(FBT Coup...
1310/1550;1480/1550;980/1550nm Fused WDM
1310/1550;1480/1550;980/1550nm Fused WDM Oppton' Fused WDM is based on Fused Biconical Taper (FBT) technology, it is used to combine and separate optical signals transmitted on different w...
1310,1480,1550,1060 single/dual stage optical isolator
1310,1480,1550,1060 single/dual stage optical isolator Oppton’ Optical Isolator utilizes Faraday effect of Magneto optical crystal. It guides optical light in one direction and eliminates back reflectio...
FBT coupler/splitter,PLC Splitter
FBT coupler/splitter,PLC Splitter FBT coupler/splitter,PLC Splitter FBT coupler/splitter,PLC Splitter,rack mounted splitter,LGX splitter,fiber patch panel,ODF,splice enclosure,FWDM...
供应产品

Same products

TK3O00 - 4G LTE Land Mobile Radio
TK3O00 - 4G LTE Land Mobile Radio 卖方: IRVEES Technology Pte Ltd Our TK3100 model offers fleet users to communicate with the user on the move with the handheld mi...
Synthesized Signal Generator for the field of aviation, spaceflight and radar
Synthesized Signal Generator for the field of aviation, spaceflight and radar 卖方: Hangzhou Techwin Precision Instrument Co., Ltd Synthesized Signal Generator for the field of aviation, spaceflight and radar wwwdottechwin-chin...
Techwin CKLID series 1030nm pulsed fiber laser for LiDAR and 3D scanning
Techwin CKLID series 1030nm pulsed fiber laser for LiDAR and 3D scanning 卖方: Hangzhou Techwin Precision Instrument Co., Ltd Techwin CKLID series 1030nm pulsed fiber laser for LiDAR and 3D scanning wwwdottechwin-chinadotc...
Techwin Fusion Splicer for construction of optical cable maintenance
Techwin Fusion Splicer for construction of optical cable maintenance 卖方: Hangzhou Techwin Precision Instrument Co., Ltd Techwin Fusion Splicer for construction of optical cable maintenance Wewilltry our best to provi...
Techwin Short Pulsed Fiber Laser with high peak power for LiDAR
Techwin Short Pulsed Fiber Laser with high peak power for LiDAR 卖方: Hangzhou Techwin Precision Instrument Co., Ltd Techwin Short Pulsed Fiber Laserwith high peak powerfor LiDAR We will try our best to provide pr...