.

Outdoor FTTH Drop Fiber Cable (GJXFH)

Description:

(GJYXFCH/GJYXCH) is also called self-supporting butterfly drop optical cable with a indoor butterfly cable and an additional strength member 1-12 fiber cores.

It is for outdoor communication applications. LSZH sheath is extruded outside for application of fiber to the home.

Features:

Special low-bend-sensitivity fiber provides high bandwidth and excellent communication transmission property

Two parallel strength members ensure good performance of crush resistance to protect the fiber

Simple structure, light weight and high practicability

Novel flute design, easily strip and splice, simplify the installation and maintenance

Low smoke, zero halogen and flame retardant sheath

Simple structure, light weight and high practicability



在线联系供应商

至: Shenzhen UnitekFiber Solution Limited
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Fiber Optic Pigtail
Fiber Optic Pigtail What is Fiber Optic pigtail The pigtail is a SC, LC, ST or FC termination connect with a fiber cable at one end. The fiber cable can be different l...
19 2U Rack Mount Fiber ODF Optical Distribution Frame / Patch Panel 48 Port loaded with SC duplex Adapter
19 2U Rack Mount Fiber ODF Optical Distribution Frame / Patch Panel 48 Port loaded with SC duplex Adapter Description UnitekFiber is manufacturing 2U fiber optic Fixed ODF frame. Our ODF frame can be loaded with FC,SC,ST,LC adapters and pigtails. The o...
Supply ADSS Flat Drop Cable 12-24 fibers Self-Supporting GYFXTY
Supply ADSS Flat Drop Cable 12-24 fibers Self-Supporting GYFXTY Description: UnitekFiber supply flat drop fiber cable, this cable also can be called as a small span of ADSS fiber cable to apply in a small span o...
288 Fibers Rack Mount Optical Distribution Fiber(ODF) Panel Box
288 Fibers Rack Mount Optical Distribution Fiber(ODF) Panel Box Description: UnitekFiber supplies Fiber Optic Distribution Frame or Optical Patch Panelor ODF Fibre Panel. Our rack mount ODF is in 3U designed and...
LC 12 Colorful Bulk Pigtails Single Mode Multi Mode Corning Fiber
LC 12 Colorful Bulk Pigtails Single Mode Multi Mode Corning Fiber Description: UnitekFiber provides Corning 12 colorful bulk fiber pigtails. The fiber pigtail is ususally using 0.9mm fiber cable. The cable can be ...
供应产品

Same products

电脑控制手提式光纤激光打标机30W
电脑控制手提式光纤激光打标机30W 卖方: Shandong Leapion Machinery CO,,LTD 利用激光光束在各种不同物质上打上永久的标记,机器简单易学,没有易损件。
电脑控制手提式光纤激光打标机100W
电脑控制手提式光纤激光打标机100W 卖方: Shandong Leapion Machinery CO,,LTD 利用激光光束在各种不同物质上打上永久的标记,机器简单易学,没有易损件。
Horizontal Fiber Optic Cable Splice Closure
Horizontal Fiber Optic Cable Splice Closure 卖方: Ningbo Guangdao Communication Technology Co., Ltd. Horizontal Fiber Optic Cable Splice Closure Easy maintenance, scalable capacity.Fiber curvature ...
Gigabit Media Converter
Gigabit Media Converter 卖方: Huabo Network Group Limited Main Features of Gigabit Media Converter The Gigabit Ethernet is ten times faster than Fast Ether...
Fiber Optic Switch
Fiber Optic Switch 卖方: Huabo Network Group Limited How Does Fiber Optic Switch Work? Optical fibers don't only transmit data. They are also well sui...