.

6G 6.25G SFP+ CPRI 10km LR OBSAI SFP Optical Transceiver module

We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 6G CPRI SFP+ with our factory through our website.


在线联系供应商

至: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

40GBASE QSFP+ LR4 Transceiver Factory Compatible 40G QSFP+ LR4 1310nm 10KM Single-Mode
40GBASE QSFP+ LR4 Transceiver Factory Compatible 40G QSFP+ LR4 1310nm 10KM Single-Mode We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 40gbase qsfp+ lr4 transceiver factory compatible 40g qsfp+ lr4 1310nm 10km single-mode with our ...
We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G SFP+ BIDI 80KM with our factory through our website.
Transceiver module 10G ZR Ethernet X2 DWDM 80km cooled DWDM EML LD to achieve 80km multi-vendor compatible
Transceiver module 10G ZR Ethernet X2 DWDM 80km cooled DWDM EML LD to achieve 80km multi-vendor compatible We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G X2 DWDM 80KM with our factory through our website.
Enough stock SFP-10G-SR transceiver 10GBASE-SR 10G SFP+ SR MMF 850nm 300m LC DOM
Enough stock SFP-10G-SR transceiver 10GBASE-SR 10G SFP+ SR MMF 850nm 300m LC DOM We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G SFP+ SR with our factory through our website.
10Gbase-ZR DWDM XFP  ZR single-mode 80km DWDM-XFP-xx.xx= good inventory for fast delivery
10Gbase-ZR DWDM XFP ZR single-mode 80km DWDM-XFP-xx.xx= good inventory for fast delivery We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G XFP DWDM 80KM with our factory through our website.
供应产品

Same products

IP67户外紧急电话防水模拟电话坚固型电话
IP67户外紧急电话防水模拟电话坚固型电话 卖方: 宁波玖沃防爆科技有限公司 Product Model: JWAT306 Defend Grade:IP66 Color: Yellow (customized) Power Supply Telephone...
the Alcatel-Lucent 1662SMC
the Alcatel-Lucent 1662SMC 卖方: 北京丁典百维电子科技有限公司 WehaveseveralunitsavailablefortheAlcatel-Lucent1662SMC. Thesemodulesarecomewithourstandard1yearW...
Furnish the Alcatel-Lucent 1660
Furnish the Alcatel-Lucent 1660 卖方: 北京丁典百维电子科技有限公司 WehaveseveralunitsavailablefortheAlcatel-Lucent1660 Thesemodulesarecomewithourstandard1yearWarra...
Offer the Alcatel-Lucent 1642EMUX
Offer the Alcatel-Lucent 1642EMUX 卖方: 北京丁典百维电子科技有限公司 WehaveseveralunitsavailablefortheAlcatel-Lucent1642EMUX. Thesemodulesarecomewithourstandard1year...
Techwin 1064nm Short Pulse Fiber Laser for LiDAR and Target detection
Techwin 1064nm Short Pulse Fiber Laser for LiDAR and Target detection 卖方: Hangzhou Techwin Precision Instrument Co.,Ltd Techwin 1064nm Short Pulse Fiber Laser for LiDAR and Target detection Techwintry to supply Fiber...