.

High peformance 10Gbps 10GBASE XFP BIDI 60km 1270nm/1330nm WDM optical transceiver

We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G XFP BIDI 60KM with our factory through our website.



在线联系供应商

至: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Transceiver module 10GBASE-ZR/ZW Ethernet CWDM X2 10GBASE-CWDM  80km compatible CWDM-X2-xxxx=
Transceiver module 10GBASE-ZR/ZW Ethernet CWDM X2 10GBASE-CWDM 80km compatible CWDM-X2-xxxx= We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G X2 CWDM 80KM with our factory through our website.
10Gbase-ER DWDM XFP ER 40km SMF transceiver in fast shipping with enough stock
10Gbase-ER DWDM XFP ER 40km SMF transceiver in fast shipping with enough stock We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G XFP DWDM 40KM with our factory through our website.
10G X2 SR 300M Fiber Optical Module Manufacturer Compatible X2 10G MMF Transceiver
10G X2 SR 300M Fiber Optical Module Manufacturer Compatible X2 10G MMF Transceiver We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10g x2 sr 300m fiber optical module manufacturer compatible x2 10g mmf transceiver with our fact...
High quality 40GBASE-LR4 and OTU3 QSFP+ transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km 4X10 CWDM channel in 1310 band up to 11.2Gbps per channel
High quality 40GBASE-LR4 and OTU3 QSFP+ transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km 4X10 CWDM channel in 1310 band up to 11.2Gbps per channel We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale QSFP+ LR4 with our factory through our website.
Transceiver module 10GBASE-SR XENPAK MMF 300M compatible for XENPAK-10GB-SR J8175A
Transceiver module 10GBASE-SR XENPAK MMF 300M compatible for XENPAK-10GB-SR J8175A We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G XENPAK SR with our factory through our website.
供应产品

Same products

IP67户外紧急电话防水模拟电话坚固型电话
IP67户外紧急电话防水模拟电话坚固型电话 卖方: 宁波玖沃防爆科技有限公司 Product Model: JWAT306 Defend Grade:IP66 Color: Yellow (customized) Power Supply Telephone...
the Alcatel-Lucent 1662SMC
the Alcatel-Lucent 1662SMC 卖方: 北京丁典百维电子科技有限公司 WehaveseveralunitsavailablefortheAlcatel-Lucent1662SMC. Thesemodulesarecomewithourstandard1yearW...
Furnish the Alcatel-Lucent 1660
Furnish the Alcatel-Lucent 1660 卖方: 北京丁典百维电子科技有限公司 WehaveseveralunitsavailablefortheAlcatel-Lucent1660 Thesemodulesarecomewithourstandard1yearWarra...
Offer the Alcatel-Lucent 1642EMUX
Offer the Alcatel-Lucent 1642EMUX 卖方: 北京丁典百维电子科技有限公司 WehaveseveralunitsavailablefortheAlcatel-Lucent1642EMUX. Thesemodulesarecomewithourstandard1year...
Techwin 1064nm Short Pulse Fiber Laser for LiDAR and Target detection
Techwin 1064nm Short Pulse Fiber Laser for LiDAR and Target detection 卖方: Hangzhou Techwin Precision Instrument Co.,Ltd Techwin 1064nm Short Pulse Fiber Laser for LiDAR and Target detection Techwintry to supply Fiber...