.

FDB-0208B Fiber Optic Distribution Box 8Port

FDB-0208B

Features:

Industrystandarduserinterface,bemadeofhighimpactplastic.

Canaccommodate1x4&1x8&1x16PLCsplitter.

Anti-UV,Ultravioletresistantandrainfallresistant.

Upto24FTTHdrops.

Wallandpolemountable.

1~3inletports,8~24outletports.

Mechanicaldata:

Model

Capacity

Size

FDB-0208B

8port

205mm(W)x215mm(D)x55mm(D)

Packinginformation

Model

N.W

(kg/pcs)

Dimensionofoutercarton

(mm)

G.WofouterCarton

(kg/carton)

NoofProducts

(pcs/carton)

FDB-0208B

1.60

530*500*390

17.1

20



Send product request

To: 113806
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Round Type SC/upc Fiber Optic Pigtail
Round Type SC/upc Fiber Optic Pigtail Round Type SC/upc Fiber Optic Pigtail Why our customers choose us for their custom cable assembly needs: Zero-Defects QA ProgramHigh Quality Mat...
SC/LC/ST/FC Fiber Optic Adapter
SC/LC/ST/FC Fiber Optic Adapter Round Type LC/upc Fiber Optic Pigtail Why our customers choose us for their custom cable assembly needs: Zero-Defects QA ProgramHigh Quality Mate...
FDB-0216A 16Port Fiber Optic Distribution Box
FDB-0216A 16Port Fiber Optic Distribution Box FDB-0216A 1X16Splitterdistributionbox,outdoorwaterproofIP65Grade. Features IndustryStandardUserInterface,bemadeofhighimpactplastic. Canaccommodate...
FDB-0208B Fiber Optic Distribution Box 8Port
FDB-0208B Fiber Optic Distribution Box 8Port FDB-0208B Features: Industrystandarduserinterface,bemadeofhighimpactplastic. Canaccommodate1x4&1x8&1x16PLCsplitter. Anti-UV,Ultravioletres...
FTTH Mini Fiber Optic Terminal Box 4Port
FTTH Mini Fiber Optic Terminal Box 4Port FTB-104BFiber Optic Terminal Box 4port FTTXfiberopticalterminalbox,4port,SC/LC/FCPort.Plasticshell Introduction: FTTHmodelofFiberOpticTerminalBox...
All supplier products

Same products

SFP28-25G-AOC3M 25G SFP28 ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE
SFP28-25G-AOC3M 25G SFP28 ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE Seller: Shenzhen Hilink Technology Co., Ltd. SFP28-25G-AOC3M 25G SFP28 ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE 25G Hilink active optical cablecan provide an idea...
AAWG 40CH DWDM MUX DEMUX
AAWG 40CH DWDM MUX DEMUX Seller: Shenzhen Hilink Technology Co., Ltd. AAWG 40CH DWDM MUX DEMUX 100GHz C Band DWDM AAWG (Athermal Arrayed Waveguide Grating) Mux/Demux M...
FILTERS OF DWDM MUX/DEMUX ABS BOX
FILTERS OF DWDM MUX/DEMUX ABS BOX Seller: Shenzhen Hilink Technology Co., Ltd. FILTERS OF DWDM MUX/DEMUX ABS BOX Based on thin film filters, Hilink DWDM (Dense Wavelength Divis...
18CH CWDM MUX DEMUX
18CH CWDM MUX DEMUX Seller: Shenzhen Hilink Technology Co., Ltd. 18CH CWDM MUX DEMUX 1U 19" Rack Mounted 18CH CWDM Mux Demux Module CWDM Mux/Demux Module is over ...
DUAL FIBER 155M 4.25G SFP TRANSCEIVERS
DUAL FIBER 155M 4.25G SFP TRANSCEIVERS Seller: Shenzhen Hilink Technology Co., Ltd. DUAL FIBER 155M 4.25G SFP TRANSCEIVERS Hilink ranges155M/1.25G/2.5G/4G SFP include SR LR ER ZR,CW...