.

Round Type SC/upc Fiber Optic Pigtail

Round Type SC/upc Fiber Optic Pigtail

Why our customers choose us for their custom cable assembly needs:

Zero-Defects QA Program
High Quality Materials
Advanced Equipment &Tooling
In-house Engineering
Expert Technical Support
100% Product Testing
100% Product Guarantee
Fast Turn Around
Same-Day Manufacturing Available

Product Description

Round Type SC/upc Fiber Optic Pigtail

Complies with IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard

Low insertion loss and high return loss
PC/UPC/APC polishing
Diameter:0.9, 2.0, and 3.0mm
Fiber jumper of the Single or multi mode is available
Simplex or duplex is available
PVC or LSZH fiber optical cable is available
Excellent changeability and repeatability
Tensile strength:10N
Operating temperature range:-40 to 80°C
Storage temperature range:-40 to 80°C
Color of fiber optic cable:Yellow (SM), Orange (MM), and Aqua (OM3)

Specification:

Factory Shows:

QQ.png

Quality Control:

Quality Control

Customers Feedback:

QQ.jpg



Send product request

To: 113806
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

SC/LC/ST/FC Fiber Optic Adapter
SC/LC/ST/FC Fiber Optic Adapter Round Type LC/upc Fiber Optic Pigtail Why our customers choose us for their custom cable assembly needs: Zero-Defects QA ProgramHigh Quality Mate...
FTTH Mini Fiber Optic Terminal Box 4Port
FTTH Mini Fiber Optic Terminal Box 4Port FTB-104BFiber Optic Terminal Box 4port FTTXfiberopticalterminalbox,4port,SC/LC/FCPort.Plasticshell Introduction: FTTHmodelofFiberOpticTerminalBox...
MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cable
MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cable MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Why our customers choose us for their custom cable assembly needs: Zero-Defects QA ProgramHigh Quality MaterialsAdvan...
FDB-0208B Fiber Optic Distribution Box 8Port
FDB-0208B Fiber Optic Distribution Box 8Port FDB-0208B Features: Industrystandarduserinterface,bemadeofhighimpactplastic. Canaccommodate1x4&1x8&1x16PLCsplitter. Anti-UV,Ultravioletres...
Round Type LC/upc Optical Fiber Pigtail
Round Type LC/upc Optical Fiber Pigtail Round Type LC/upc Fiber Optic Pigtail Why our customers choose us for their custom cable assembly needs: Zero-Defects QA ProgramHigh Quality Mate...
All supplier products

Same products

Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch Seller: Huabo Network Group Limited What Is Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch? H3B unmanaged industrial Ethernet switches are bas...
SFP Module
SFP Module Seller: Huabo Network Group Limited What Is SFP Module? SFP means small form-factor pluggable. It's a compact and hot-pluggable tra...
Managed Fiber Swtich
Managed Fiber Swtich Seller: Huabo Network Group Limited Features Users can set the various functions of the switch through the Ethernet port by WEB and ...
Fiber Chassis
Fiber Chassis Seller: Huabo Network Group Limited Features With standard 2U design, it can be installed on the racks of the cabinet, which enables...
10/100/1000Mbps Unmanaged PoE switch 2G4FEP
10/100/1000Mbps Unmanaged PoE switch 2G4FEP Seller: Huabo Network Group Limited Features Support the switch between 10/100Base-TX and 1000Base-SX/LX 2*1.25Gbps full-duplex fib...