.

FDB-0216A 16Port Fiber Optic Distribution Box

FDB-0216A

1X16Splitterdistributionbox,outdoorwaterproofIP65Grade.

Features

IndustryStandardUserInterface,bemadeofhighimpactplastic.

Canaccommodate1x8&1X16PLCsplitter.

Anti-UV,Ultravioletresistantandrainfallresistant.

Upto16FTTHdrops.

Wallandpolemountable.

l2inletports,16outletports.

Application

widelyusedinFTTHaccessnetwork.

TelecommunicationNetworks

CATVNetworks

DatacommunicationsNetworks

LocalAreaNetworks

Model

Capacity

Size

FDB-0216A

16port

260mm(W)x320mm(D)x90mm(D)

Packinginformation

Model

N.W

(kg/pcs)

Dimensionofoutercarton

(mm)

G.Wofouter

Carton(kg/carton)

NoofProducts

(pcs/carton)

FDB-0216A

1.85

550*355*620

16.1

10





Send product request

To: 113806
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

MPO-LC Fiber Patch Cord
MPO-LC Fiber Patch Cord MPO-LC Fiber Patch Cord Why our customers choose us for their custom cable assembly needs: Zero-Defects QA ProgramHigh Quality MaterialsAdvanced...
FDB-0208B Fiber Optic Distribution Box 8Port
FDB-0208B Fiber Optic Distribution Box 8Port FDB-0208B Features: Industrystandarduserinterface,bemadeofhighimpactplastic. Canaccommodate1x4&1x8&1x16PLCsplitter. Anti-UV,Ultravioletres...
SC/LC/ST/FC Fiber Optic Adapter
SC/LC/ST/FC Fiber Optic Adapter Round Type LC/upc Fiber Optic Pigtail Why our customers choose us for their custom cable assembly needs: Zero-Defects QA ProgramHigh Quality Mate...
FDB-0216A 16Port Fiber Optic Distribution Box
FDB-0216A 16Port Fiber Optic Distribution Box FDB-0216A 1X16Splitterdistributionbox,outdoorwaterproofIP65Grade. Features IndustryStandardUserInterface,bemadeofhighimpactplastic. Canaccommodate...
SC/LC/FC/ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord
SC/LC/FC/ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC/LC/FC/ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord Why our customers choose us for their custom cable assembly needs: Zero-Defects QA ProgramHigh Quality Materi...
All supplier products

Same products

SFP28-25G-AOC3M 25G SFP28 ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE
SFP28-25G-AOC3M 25G SFP28 ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE Seller: Shenzhen Hilink Technology Co., Ltd. SFP28-25G-AOC3M 25G SFP28 ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE 25G Hilink active optical cablecan provide an idea...
AAWG 40CH DWDM MUX DEMUX
AAWG 40CH DWDM MUX DEMUX Seller: Shenzhen Hilink Technology Co., Ltd. AAWG 40CH DWDM MUX DEMUX 100GHz C Band DWDM AAWG (Athermal Arrayed Waveguide Grating) Mux/Demux M...
FILTERS OF DWDM MUX/DEMUX ABS BOX
FILTERS OF DWDM MUX/DEMUX ABS BOX Seller: Shenzhen Hilink Technology Co., Ltd. FILTERS OF DWDM MUX/DEMUX ABS BOX Based on thin film filters, Hilink DWDM (Dense Wavelength Divis...
18CH CWDM MUX DEMUX
18CH CWDM MUX DEMUX Seller: Shenzhen Hilink Technology Co., Ltd. 18CH CWDM MUX DEMUX 1U 19" Rack Mounted 18CH CWDM Mux Demux Module CWDM Mux/Demux Module is over ...
DUAL FIBER 155M 4.25G SFP TRANSCEIVERS
DUAL FIBER 155M 4.25G SFP TRANSCEIVERS Seller: Shenzhen Hilink Technology Co., Ltd. DUAL FIBER 155M 4.25G SFP TRANSCEIVERS Hilink ranges155M/1.25G/2.5G/4G SFP include SR LR ER ZR,CW...