.

DUAL FIBER 155M 4.25G SFP TRANSCEIVERS

DUAL FIBER 155M 4.25G SFP TRANSCEIVERS

Hilink ranges155M/1.25G/2.5G/4G SFP include SR LR ER ZR,CWDM/DWDM,BIDI series,complaint with MSA,SFF-8472,with the feature of low power consumption,commerical or industrial operation temperature and high reliability,suitable for DC,Metro and Transmission networks. This title ismainly for dual fiber SFP modules

Dual LCSFP Optical TransceiverDESCRIPTION

Hilink155M/1.25G/2.5G/4G SFP include SR LR ER ZR,CWDM/DWDM,BIDI series,complaint with MSA,SFF-8472,with the feature of low power consumption,commerical orindustrial operation temperature

● Hot-pluggable SFP form factor● Compliant with SFP MSA standard● Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards● Compliant with up to 4.25G Fibre Channel● Compliant with SONET and SDH● Single channel full-duplex transceiver module● Supports up to 4.25Gbps data rate● Dual LC receptacles● Single 3.3V power supply● RoHS-6 compliant (lead free)

● Support industrial temperature:-40~85℃

HilinkDual LCSFPseries as following

Part Number

DataRate(M/s)

Wavelength(nm)

Distance

Source

Connector

HLSP1301L-CDM

155

1310

500M

VCSEL/PIN

LC/PC

HLSP1301L-CD02

155

1310

2km

FP/PIN

LC/PC

HLSP3101L-CD20

155

1310

20km

FP/PIN

LC/PC

HLSP3101L-CD40

155

1310

40km

FP/PIN

LC/PC

HLSP5501L-CD80

155

1550

80km

DFB/PIN

LC/PC

HLSP5501L-CDH1

155

1550

100km

DFB/PIN

LC/PC

HLSP5501L-CDH2

155

1550

120km

DFB/APD

LC/PC

HLSP8512L-CDS5

1250

850

550m

VCSEL/PIN

LC/PC

HLSP3112L-CD02

1250

1310

2km

FP/PIN

LC/PC

HLSP3112L-CD20

1250

1310

20km

FP/PIN

LC/PC

HLSP3112L-CD40

1250

1310

40km

DFB/PIN

LC/PC

HLSP5512L-CD40

1250

1550

40km

DFB/PIN

LC/PC

HLSP5512L-CD80

1250

1550

80km

DFB/PIN

LC/PC

HLSP5512L-CDH1

1250

1550

100km

DFB/PIN

LC/PC

HLSP5501L-CDH2

1250

1550

120km

DFB/APD

LC/PC

HLSP8525L-CDS3

2500

850

300m

VCSEL/PIN

LC/PC

HLSP3125L-CD02

2500

1310

2km

FP/PIN

LC/PC

HLSP3125L-CD20

2500

1310

20km

DFB/PIN

LC/PC

HLSP3125L-CD20

2500

1310

40km

DFB/ PIN

LC/PC

HLSP5525L-CD20

2500

1550

40km

DFB/PIN

LC/PC

HLSP5525L-CD80

2500

1550

80km

DFB/APD

LC/PC

HLSP5525L-CDH1

2500

1550

100km

DFB/APD

LC/PC

visit our site:



Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: shenzhen HAILI LINK Technology co., limited
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

AAWG 40CH DWDM MUX DEMUX
AAWG 40CH DWDM MUX DEMUX AAWG 40CH DWDM MUX DEMUX 100GHz C Band DWDM AAWG (Athermal Arrayed Waveguide Grating) Mux/Demux Module offers high stable and reliable bandwidth in...
GPON OLT SFP C+ OPTICAL MODULE
GPON OLT SFP C+ OPTICAL MODULE GPON OLT SFP C+ OPTICAL MODULE GPON OLT SFP C+, 20km, TX 1490nm 2.488Gbps, RX 1310nm 1.244Gbps, SFP form-factor, SC/UPC Receptacle, It primarily en...
SFP28-25G-AOC3M 25G SFP28 ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE
SFP28-25G-AOC3M 25G SFP28 ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE SFP28-25G-AOC3M 25G SFP28 ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE 25G Hilink active optical cablecan provide an ideal alternative solution for high-speed cable and sh...
25G 10KM SFP28 LR SMF
25G 10KM SFP28 LR SMF 25G 10KM SFP28 LR SMF Hilink 25G SFP28LR 10km optical transceivers are designed for 25GBASE-LR SFP28 Ethernet and CPRI/eCPRI links ,reach up to 20k...
MPO 40G 850NM 100M QSFP SR4
MPO 40G 850NM 100M QSFP SR4 MPO 40G 850NM 100M QSFP SR4 Hilink 40G 850nm OM3 100m QSFP SR4Optical Transceiveruses an 12 fiber MPO connector. PRODUCT DESCRIPTIONFeatures: QSFP...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

SFP28-25G-AOC3M 25G SFP28 ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE
SFP28-25G-AOC3M 25G SFP28 ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE Продавец: shenzhen HAILI LINK Technology co., limited SFP28-25G-AOC3M 25G SFP28 ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE 25G Hilink active optical cablecan provide an idea...
AAWG 40CH DWDM MUX DEMUX
AAWG 40CH DWDM MUX DEMUX Продавец: shenzhen HAILI LINK Technology co., limited AAWG 40CH DWDM MUX DEMUX 100GHz C Band DWDM AAWG (Athermal Arrayed Waveguide Grating) Mux/Demux M...
FILTERS OF DWDM MUX/DEMUX ABS BOX
FILTERS OF DWDM MUX/DEMUX ABS BOX Продавец: shenzhen HAILI LINK Technology co., limited FILTERS OF DWDM MUX/DEMUX ABS BOX Based on thin film filters, Hilink DWDM (Dense Wavelength Divis...
18CH CWDM MUX DEMUX
18CH CWDM MUX DEMUX Продавец: shenzhen HAILI LINK Technology co., limited 18CH CWDM MUX DEMUX 1U 19" Rack Mounted 18CH CWDM Mux Demux Module CWDM Mux/Demux Module is over ...
DUAL FIBER 155M 4.25G SFP TRANSCEIVERS
DUAL FIBER 155M 4.25G SFP TRANSCEIVERS Продавец: shenzhen HAILI LINK Technology co., limited DUAL FIBER 155M 4.25G SFP TRANSCEIVERS Hilink ranges155M/1.25G/2.5G/4G SFP include SR LR ER ZR,CW...