.

QSFP28 100G 850Nnm XXm AOC

MFA1A00-E015, MFA1A00-E020, MFA1A00-E030

The GearLink’s QSFP28 active optic cables are high performance, low power consumption, long reach interconnect solution supporting 100G Ethernet, or InfiniBand QDR/DDR/SDR, 12.5G/10G/8G/4G/2G fiber channel, PCIe, and SAS. 100g aoc is compliant with the QSFP28 MSA and IEEE P802.3ba. GearLink’s China 100g qsfp28 aocis an assembly of 4 full-duplex lanes, where each lane is capable of transmitting data at rates up to 25.78125Gb/s, providing an aggregated rate of 104Gb/s. GearLink’s QSFP28 AOC is one kind of parallel optical transceiverthat provides increased port density and total system cost savings.

Compatibility of QSFP28 100G 850Nnm XXm AOC

CiscoJuniperAristaDellExtremeMellanox

QSFP-100G-AOC30M100G QSFP AOC

QSFP-100G-AOC25M100G QSFP AOC

QSFP-100G-AOC20M100G QSFP AOC

QSFP-100G-AOC15M100G QSFP AOC

QSFP-100G-AOC10M100G QSFP AOC

QSFP-100G-AOC7M100G QSFP AOC

QSFP-100G-AOC5M100G QSFP AOC

QSFP-100G-AOC3M100G QSFP AOC

If you want to know more information about the specification of JNP-100G-AOC-1M, JNP-100G-AOC-3M, JNP-100G-AOC-5M, JNP-100G-AOC-10M, please contatc us.

As one of fiber transceiver manufacturers, we offer high quality products for sale, anything you need, contact us.



Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: Wuhan Gearlink Technology Co., Ltd.
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

10G SFP+ Transceiver
10G SFP+ Transceiver 10 Gigabit optical transceiver has a data rate of 10Gbps, packaging in SFP+. China 10g sfp+ transceiver is widely used in 10 Gigabit Ethernet, SDH ...
100G QSFP28 Transceiver
100G QSFP28 Transceiver 100gbps sfpoptical transceiver has a transmission rate of 100Gbps, packaged in QSFP28. 100g transceiver has 4 independent optical signal transmissi...
SFP 1.25G Tx1310/Rx1550 20Km LC Transceiver
SFP 1.25G Tx1310/Rx1550 20Km LC Transceiver SFP 1.25G Tx1310/Rx1550 20Km LC Transceiver is a product of SFP BIDI optical moduleseries. BIDI optical module is an optical module using WDM (wave...
SFP 1.25G Tx1490/Rx1550 80Km LC Transceiver
SFP 1.25G Tx1490/Rx1550 80Km LC Transceiver Gearlink’s GCS7L0C45 SFP transceiver is compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The transceiver consi...
SFP+ 10G 1310nm 10Km LC Transceiver
SFP+ 10G 1310nm 10Km LC Transceiver The GHS3L0C31 1310nm DFB 10Gigabit Transceiver is designed to transmit and receive serial optical data over single-mode optical fiber with 10Km.The...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

Indoor Wall Mounted Mini Fiber Optic FTTH Terminal Box 4 Ports White
Indoor Wall Mounted Mini Fiber Optic FTTH Terminal Box 4 Ports White Продавец: Shenzhen UnitekFiber Solution Limited UnitekFiber supplies 4 ports wall mounted opticsFaceplate & FTTH Terminal Box. This fiber opt...
Introduction of Bulk Fiber Optic Cables Assembly
Introduction of Bulk Fiber Optic Cables Assembly Продавец: Shenzhen UnitekFiber Solution Limited Bulk fiber optic cable for saleassemblies are convenient and economical fiber cable devices to ru...
Description of breakout fiber optic cable
Description of breakout fiber optic cable Продавец: Shenzhen UnitekFiber Solution Limited optical breakout cablealso can be called as distribution fiber optical cable is designed for Indo...
AOC Active Optical Cable 40G QSFP to-4 x 10G SFP+ Breakout AOC Cable 5M
AOC Active Optical Cable 40G QSFP to-4 x 10G SFP+ Breakout AOC Cable 5M Продавец: Shenzhen UnitekFiber Solution Limited Active optical cable, as a main transmission medium for high-performance computers and data cente...
Introduction of Anti-rodent Fiber Optic Cable
Introduction of Anti-rodent Fiber Optic Cable Продавец: Shenzhen UnitekFiber Solution Limited The rodent proof fiber optic cableis suitable for use in many places with lots of rats. The anti ...