Communication Equipment

MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OM4 (OM3) 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta
MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OM4 (OM3) 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta Seller: Shenzhen HTFuture Parameters Unit Values Fiber Mode - OM4 (OM3) 50/125μm ...
W-TEL cable Free Breathing joint Closure
W-TEL cable Free Breathing joint Closure Seller: Shanghai Warner Telecom Co., Ltd. can be used in outside plant,underground,aerial,pedestal and direct buried applications.The devic...
W-TEL telecom Dynamic power environment monitoring System for BTS station outdoor cabinet enclosure
W-TEL telecom Dynamic power environment monitoring System for BTS station outdoor cabinet enclosure Seller: Shanghai Warner Telecom Co., Ltd. This is a small high-reliability environment monitoring unit developed to provide environment/dev...
W-TEL outdoor/indoor SMC optic fiber distribution cross connection ODF DDF cabinet
W-TEL outdoor/indoor SMC optic fiber distribution cross connection ODF DDF cabinet Seller: Shanghai Warner Telecom Co., Ltd. Made of SMC material or stainless steel, good heat insulation, seal belt inside the door make it ...
W-TEL optical fiber distribution frame 12F 24F 48F 96F 144F 256F ODF
W-TEL optical fiber distribution frame 12F 24F 48F 96F 144F 256F ODF Seller: Shanghai Warner Telecom Co., Ltd. modular odf is used in center office, optical cross connection point and network access point in ...
WTEL- outdoor telecom 200W 300W 500W 48VDC peltier TEC cabinet thermoelectric air conditioner
WTEL- outdoor telecom 200W 300W 500W 48VDC peltier TEC cabinet thermoelectric air conditioner Seller: Shanghai Warner Telecom Co., Ltd. W-TEL Peltier TEC 200 is a compact cooling system designed to remove excess heat from electronic ...
W-TEL industrial counter flow heat exchanger for telecom shelter cabine
W-TEL industrial counter flow heat exchanger for telecom shelter cabine Seller: Shanghai Warner Telecom Co., Ltd. W-TEL Air Conditioners are designed for strict climate control in cabinets with temperature-sensi...
W-TEL industrial outdoor electric cabinet air conditioner
W-TEL industrial outdoor electric cabinet air conditioner Seller: Shanghai Warner Telecom Co., Ltd. W-TEL Air Conditioners are designed for strict climate control in cabinets with temperature-sensi...
W-TEL- telecom network server data cabinet 6U 9U 12U 16U 22U 24U 42U
W-TEL- telecom network server data cabinet 6U 9U 12U 16U 22U 24U 42U Seller: Shanghai Warner Telecom Co., Ltd. Suitable for installing and placing the 19” standard equipment and the equipment of metric ...
Fast Shipping Original Huawei ME60 Series Multi-Service Control Gateways network Routers
Fast Shipping Original Huawei ME60 Series Multi-Service Control Gateways network Routers Seller: Shenzhen Uonel Technology Co., Ltd. Huawei ME60 Series Multi-Service Control Gateways ME0P16BASD70 Huawei network Routers Model:Hua...
Cheap Huawei NetEngine NE40E-X8 Series Router Network Switching Router
Cheap Huawei NetEngine NE40E-X8 Series Router Network Switching Router Seller: Shenzhen Uonel Technology Co., Ltd. Huawei NetEngine NE40E-X8 Series Router CR5P08BASD70 Huawei network Routers Model:Huawei NetEng...
Seller: Hebei hongfei wirecable Co.LTD
Seller: Hebei hongfei wirecable Co.LTD
ZTE C300 OLT GTGO/GTGH/GTTO/ETGO/ETGH/ETTO
ZTE C300 OLT GTGO/GTGH/GTTO/ETGO/ETGH/ETTO Seller: Shenzhen Uonel Technology Co., Ltd. ZTE C300 OLT GTGO/GTGH/GTTO/ETGO/ETGH/ETTO Access Network  Overview  The ZXA10 C300 ...
AIR-CT2504-25-K9
AIR-CT2504-25-K9 Seller: Datadirect Global Limited AIR-CT2504-25-K9 2504 Wireless Controller with 25 AP Licenses Stock: 100   2504 Wir...
AIR-CT5508-500-K9
AIR-CT5508-500-K9 Seller: Datadirect Global Limited AIR-CT5508-500-K9 Cisco 5508 Series Wireless Controller for up to 500 APs Stock: 100 &nbs...
Fiber Optic polishing paper  ,grinding  paper , grinding machine consumables
Fiber Optic polishing paper ,grinding paper , grinding machine consumables Seller: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD Fiber Optic polishing paper ,grinding paper , grinding machine consumables for a variety with hig...
Optical Fiber Heat shrinkable tube 60/45/40
Optical Fiber Heat shrinkable tube 60/45/40 Seller: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD A specially designed crosslinked Clear Heat Shrinkable tubing, with Clear fusion tubing liner, pr...
Fiber Optical  Bare adaptor  FC  SC  LC SM
Fiber Optical Bare adaptor FC SC LC SM Seller: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD Product introduction Length 40MM\ diameter 13MM Cycle test (-40-+80 C) Change less than 0.2dB The...
Male-Female Fiber Optical Adaptor FC SC LC ST
Male-Female Fiber Optical Adaptor FC SC LC ST Seller: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD Product Description: Optical fiber adapter (flange) is a fiber-optic connectors on the Events con...
Fiber Optical Singlemode  Ferrule SC/LC
Fiber Optical Singlemode Ferrule SC/LC Seller: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD  Features Available for SM & MM, OD 1.25mm & 2.5mm, PC & APC Applicable to SC/ST...
Fiber optic Media Converter Ethernet Switch Converter
Fiber optic Media Converter Ethernet Switch Converter Seller: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD Media Converter extends the network transmission range from 100m to 100Km (single mode optical fi...
Large Capacity Data Center Integrated Network Cabinet
Large Capacity Data Center Integrated Network Cabinet Seller: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD Large Capacity Data Center Integrated Network Cabinet support large, modular network switches by ...
19'' 1U Power distribution Unit/PDU socket Cabinet
19'' 1U Power distribution Unit/PDU socket Cabinet Seller: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD we are the manufacturer&factory.we can make the PDU for every customers' need,such as the out...
Network Patch Panel Cat5e(Cat6e) 24 ports Cat5e 48 ports patch panel 19 inch 1u
Network Patch Panel Cat5e(Cat6e) 24 ports Cat5e 48 ports patch panel 19 inch 1u Seller: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD The patch panel is a 19 inch rack mountable RJ45 jack panels.Each panel has cutouts that accept v...
Aerial Fiber optic cable GYTS/GYTA/GYTA53/GYXTW/ADSS
Aerial Fiber optic cable GYTS/GYTA/GYTA53/GYXTW/ADSS Seller: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD An optical fiber cable, also known as fiber optic cable, is an assembly similar to an electrical ...