Communication Equipment

SFP 1.25G Tx1310/Rx1550 20Km LC Transceiver
SFP 1.25G Tx1310/Rx1550 20Km LC Transceiver Seller: Wuhan Gearlink Technology Co., Ltd. SFP 1.25G Tx1310/Rx1550 20Km LC Transceiver is a product of SFP BIDI optical moduleseries. BIDI o...
SFP 1.25G Tx1310/Rx1490 10Km LC Transceiver
SFP 1.25G Tx1310/Rx1490 10Km LC Transceiver Seller: Wuhan Gearlink Technology Co., Ltd. Gearlink’s SFP-GE-BX SFP transceiver is compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Mul...
SFP 1.25G 1550nm 80Km LC Transceiver
SFP 1.25G 1550nm 80Km LC Transceiver Seller: Wuhan Gearlink Technology Co., Ltd. GearLink’s gigabit optical transceiver moduleGCS7L0C55 is used in Gigabit Ethernet, dual-ch...
SFP 1.25G 1310nm 40Km LC Transceiver
SFP 1.25G 1310nm 40Km LC Transceiver Seller: Wuhan Gearlink Technology Co., Ltd. GearLink’s gigabit optical fiber transceiverGCS5L0C31 is used in Gigabit Ethernet, dual-cha...
SFP 1.25 G 1310nm 10Km LC Transceiver
SFP 1.25 G 1310nm 10Km LC Transceiver Seller: Wuhan Gearlink Technology Co., Ltd. GearLink's gigabit fiber optic transceiverGCS3L0C31 is used in Gigabit Ethernet, dual-channel, an...
QSFP-DD 400G SR8 100m MPO-16 Transceiver
QSFP-DD 400G SR8 100m MPO-16 Transceiver Seller: Wuhan Gearlink Technology Co., Ltd. 400GQSFPDD SR8Optical Transceiver Module (400G QSFP-DD SR8) with Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable...
QSFP+ 40G 850nm XXm AOC
QSFP+ 40G 850nm XXm AOC Seller: Wuhan Gearlink Technology Co., Ltd. The Gearlink’s QSFP+ active optic cables are high performance, low power consumption, long ...
FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE
FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE Seller: HANGZHOU JUNPU OPTOELECTRONIC EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD Mode conditioning fiber patch cable, also known as fiber jumper or fiber optic patch cord, is a c...
FIBER OPTIC DISTRIBUTION BOX
FIBER OPTIC DISTRIBUTION BOX Seller: HANGZHOU JUNPU OPTOELECTRONIC EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD The JUNPU fiber splitter distribution boxis a versatile and reliable enclosure designed for organ...
FIBER OPTIC COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT
FIBER OPTIC COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Seller: HANGZHOU JUNPU OPTOELECTRONIC EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD Introducing JUNPU Fiber Optic Communication Equipment, a comprehensive range of reliable and high...
FIBER OPTIC CABLE
FIBER OPTIC CABLE Seller: HANGZHOU JUNPU OPTOELECTRONIC EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD A state-of-the-art method for ensuring data transmission at high speeds and with reliability is t...
FIBER OPTIC BOX
FIBER OPTIC BOX Seller: HANGZHOU JUNPU OPTOELECTRONIC EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD The JUNPU fiber optic network boxis a high-quality enclosure designed to protect and organize fib...
Fiber Optic Assemblies
Fiber Optic Assemblies Seller: SHENZHEN WELINK TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD. CustomFiber Optic Assembliesmainly include a series of passive products such as optical distribut...
Fiber Optic Adapter
Fiber Optic Adapter Seller: SHENZHEN WELINK TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD. Fiber cable adapteris a component used to realize optical signal splitting/combining, or used to ...
Fiber Distribution Box
Fiber Distribution Box Seller: SHENZHEN WELINK TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD. China fiber distribution box factoryWelink's fdb distribution box fiberis often used in smart hom...
Fiber Cables
Fiber Cables Seller: SHENZHEN WELINK TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD. Fiber optic cable chinais a communication cable consisting of two or more fiber optic cores made ...
WELINK Dome Fiber Optic Splice Closure
WELINK Dome Fiber Optic Splice Closure Seller: SHENZHEN WELINK TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD. Dome Fiber Optic Splice Closureis in a dome form shape, and it can provide a solution for splicin...
WELINK Aerial Fiber Optic Cable
WELINK Aerial Fiber Optic Cable Seller: SHENZHEN WELINK TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD. Aerial Fiber Optic Cables are optical cables that are hung on poles. They are generally used for ...
Fiber Optic Products
Fiber Optic Products Seller: SHENZHEN WELINK TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD. Fiber optic productsare products required for optical fiber communication and protection of optic...
ITNIO TECH Voice Verification Code
ITNIO TECH Voice Verification Code Seller: Shenzhen ITNIO TECH Technology Co., Ltd ITNIO TECH Voice Verification Code Strengthen Your Business Security with the First Line of Defe...
ITNIO TECH Two-way SMS
ITNIO TECH Two-way SMS Seller: Shenzhen ITNIO TECH Technology Co., Ltd ITNIO TECH Two-way SMS Engage in Real Conversations with Your Customers Create an easy and enjo...
ITNIO TECH Marketing SMS
ITNIO TECH Marketing SMS Seller: Shenzhen ITNIO TECH Technology Co., Ltd ITNIO TECH Marketing SMS Create Comprehensive Multi-Channel Marketing Plans Support text-based ...
ITNIO TECH Notification SMS
ITNIO TECH Notification SMS Seller: Shenzhen ITNIO TECH Technology Co., Ltd ITNIO TECH Notification SMS Build Valuable Connections with Your Customers SMS notificationserv...
ITNIO TECH Verification SMS
ITNIO TECH Verification SMS Seller: Shenzhen ITNIO TECH Technology Co., Ltd ITNIO TECH Verification SMS SMS Verification Capability with Global Coverage ITNIO TECH's verif...
RF Surface Mount Circulator Module From 0.45 ~4.2 GHz (SMT)
RF Surface Mount Circulator Module From 0.45 ~4.2 GHz (SMT) Seller: UIY Inc. Product Name Surface Mount Circulator Model Number UIYSC20A Frequ...
MEMS optical switch 1X4
MEMS optical switch 1X4 Seller: Nanning Xionghua Photonics Technology Co., Ltd. MEMS optical switch 1X4 are based on microelectromechanical systems technology. By rotating the m...