Communication Equipment

Sim7600e
Sim7600e Seller: Goodview global limited Sim7600e,4G LTE Module
Sim7100c
Sim7100c Seller: Goodview global limited Sim7100c,Website:http://www.sz-goodview.com,4G LTE Module
Sim7100ce
Sim7100ce Seller: Goodview global limited Sim7100ce,Website:http://www.sz-goodview.com,4G LTE Module
Sim7100a Module
Sim7100a Module Seller: Goodview global limited Sim7100a Module,Website:http://www.sz-goodview.com,4G LTE Module
Simcom Sim7100e
Simcom Sim7100e Seller: Goodview global limited Simcom Sim7100e,Website:http://www.sz-goodview.com,4G LTE Module
Quectel 4G LTE Module EC25EFA-512-STD
Quectel 4G LTE Module EC25EFA-512-STD Seller: KINGDOM-TECH ELECTRONIC CO.,LTD Kingdom-tech is a very cooperative company which offers the best products, service and prices., w...
Quectel 4G EC25-E MINI PCIE Module
Quectel 4G EC25-E MINI PCIE Module Seller: KINGDOM-TECH ELECTRONIC CO.,LTD Kingdom-tech is a very cooperative company which offers the best products, service and prices., w...
Quectel 4G NB IOT Modules
Quectel 4G NB IOT Modules Seller: KINGDOM-TECH ELECTRONIC CO.,LTD Kingdom-tech is a very cooperative company which offers the best products, service and prices., w...
Huawei NE40E-X16 Router
Huawei NE40E-X16 Router Seller: Shenzhen Uonel Technology Co., Ltd. Huawei NE40E-X16 Router Overview Huawei NE40E Series Router roduct specifications Item ...
Huawei NE40E-X8 Router
Huawei NE40E-X8 Router Seller: Shenzhen Uonel Technology Co., Ltd. Huawei NE40E-X8 Router Overview Huawei NE40E Series Router The NE40E series Universal S...
Huawei NE40E-X3 Router
Huawei NE40E-X3 Router Seller: Shenzhen Uonel Technology Co., Ltd. Huawei NE40E-X3 Router Overview Huawei NE40E Series Router The NE40E supports a variety...
Huawei NE40E-M2H Router
Huawei NE40E-M2H Router Seller: Shenzhen Uonel Technology Co., Ltd. Huawei NE40E-M2H Router Overview Huawei NE40E Series Router Based on its mature Versatile Ro...
Huawei ME60-X3 Router
Huawei ME60-X3 Router Seller: Shenzhen Uonel Technology Co., Ltd. Huawei ME60-X3 Router Huawei ME60 Huawei ME60 Series Multi-Service Control Gateways Huawei router...
Huawei NE40E-X16 Router
Huawei NE40E-X16 Router Seller: Shenzhen Uonel Technology Co., Ltd. Huawei NE40E-X16 Router Overview Huawei NE40E Series Router roduct specifications Item ...
S2710-52P-SI-AC
S2710-52P-SI-AC Seller: Datadirect Global Limited S2710-52P-SI-AC We also export S2750-28TP-PWR-EI-AC, S2751-28TP-PWR-EI-AC, S2700-9...
S2700-26TP-PWR-EI
S2700-26TP-PWR-EI Seller: Datadirect Global Limited S2700-26TP-PWR-EI  We also export S2750-28TP-PWR-EI-AC, S2751-28TP-PWR-E...
Gigabit PoE Switch-G18S-16P
Gigabit PoE Switch-G18S-16P Seller: PoE Swith ---HUK Technology Co., Ltd 16 RJ-45 10/100/1000M ports+2 Gigabit SFP with 16 POE Ports Switch with Built-in power supply &n...
PoE Switch
PoE Switch Seller: PoE Swith ---HUK Technology Co., Ltd G5-4P, Unmanaged Gigabit PoE Switch is designed for video surveillance, wireless coverage a...
MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OM4 (OM3) 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta
MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OM4 (OM3) 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta Seller: Shenzhen HTFuture Parameters Unit Values Fiber Mode - OM4 (OM3) 50/125μm ...
W-TEL cable Free Breathing joint Closure
W-TEL cable Free Breathing joint Closure Seller: Shanghai Warner Telecom Co., Ltd. can be used in outside plant,underground,aerial,pedestal and direct buried applications.The devic...
W-TEL telecom Dynamic power environment monitoring System for BTS station outdoor cabinet enclosure
W-TEL telecom Dynamic power environment monitoring System for BTS station outdoor cabinet enclosure Seller: Shanghai Warner Telecom Co., Ltd. This is a small high-reliability environment monitoring unit developed to provide environment/dev...
W-TEL outdoor/indoor SMC optic fiber distribution cross connection ODF DDF cabinet
W-TEL outdoor/indoor SMC optic fiber distribution cross connection ODF DDF cabinet Seller: Shanghai Warner Telecom Co., Ltd. Made of SMC material or stainless steel, good heat insulation, seal belt inside the door make it ...
W-TEL optical fiber distribution frame 12F 24F 48F 96F 144F 256F ODF
W-TEL optical fiber distribution frame 12F 24F 48F 96F 144F 256F ODF Seller: Shanghai Warner Telecom Co., Ltd. modular odf is used in center office, optical cross connection point and network access point in ...
WTEL- outdoor telecom 200W 300W 500W 48VDC peltier TEC cabinet thermoelectric air conditioner
WTEL- outdoor telecom 200W 300W 500W 48VDC peltier TEC cabinet thermoelectric air conditioner Seller: Shanghai Warner Telecom Co., Ltd. W-TEL Peltier TEC 200 is a compact cooling system designed to remove excess heat from electronic ...
W-TEL industrial counter flow heat exchanger for telecom shelter cabine
W-TEL industrial counter flow heat exchanger for telecom shelter cabine Seller: Shanghai Warner Telecom Co., Ltd. W-TEL Air Conditioners are designed for strict climate control in cabinets with temperature-sensi...
W-TEL industrial outdoor electric cabinet air conditioner
W-TEL industrial outdoor electric cabinet air conditioner Seller: Shanghai Warner Telecom Co., Ltd. W-TEL Air Conditioners are designed for strict climate control in cabinets with temperature-sensi...