Communication Equipment

Fiber Optic polishing paper  ,grinding  paper , grinding machine consumables
Fiber Optic polishing paper ,grinding paper , grinding machine consumables Seller: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD Fiber Optic polishing paper ,grinding paper , grinding machine consumables for a variety with hig...
Optical Fiber Heat shrinkable tube 60/45/40
Optical Fiber Heat shrinkable tube 60/45/40 Seller: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD A specially designed crosslinked Clear Heat Shrinkable tubing, with Clear fusion tubing liner, pr...
Fiber Optical  Bare adaptor  FC  SC  LC SM
Fiber Optical Bare adaptor FC SC LC SM Seller: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD Product introduction Length 40MM\ diameter 13MM Cycle test (-40-+80 C) Change less than 0.2dB The...
Male-Female Fiber Optical Adaptor FC SC LC ST
Male-Female Fiber Optical Adaptor FC SC LC ST Seller: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD Product Description: Optical fiber adapter (flange) is a fiber-optic connectors on the Events con...
Fiber Optical Singlemode  Ferrule SC/LC
Fiber Optical Singlemode Ferrule SC/LC Seller: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD  Features Available for SM & MM, OD 1.25mm & 2.5mm, PC & APC Applicable to SC/ST...
Fiber optic Media Converter Ethernet Switch Converter
Fiber optic Media Converter Ethernet Switch Converter Seller: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD Media Converter extends the network transmission range from 100m to 100Km (single mode optical fi...
Large Capacity Data Center Integrated Network Cabinet
Large Capacity Data Center Integrated Network Cabinet Seller: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD Large Capacity Data Center Integrated Network Cabinet support large, modular network switches by ...
19'' 1U Power distribution Unit/PDU socket Cabinet
19'' 1U Power distribution Unit/PDU socket Cabinet Seller: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD we are the manufacturer&factory.we can make the PDU for every customers' need,such as the out...
Network Patch Panel Cat5e(Cat6e) 24 ports Cat5e 48 ports patch panel 19 inch 1u
Network Patch Panel Cat5e(Cat6e) 24 ports Cat5e 48 ports patch panel 19 inch 1u Seller: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD The patch panel is a 19 inch rack mountable RJ45 jack panels.Each panel has cutouts that accept v...
Aerial Fiber optic cable GYTS/GYTA/GYTA53/GYXTW/ADSS
Aerial Fiber optic cable GYTS/GYTA/GYTA53/GYXTW/ADSS Seller: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD An optical fiber cable, also known as fiber optic cable, is an assembly similar to an electrical ...
100G SFP fiber module optical transceiver
100G SFP fiber module optical transceiver Seller: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD 10G SFP+BIDI series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for duplex opti...
Waterproof outdoor patch cord optic fiber patchcord  FC/LC/SC/ST
Waterproof outdoor patch cord optic fiber patchcord FC/LC/SC/ST Seller: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD Waterproof Fiber Optic cables are widely used in data transmission network, typical types are wit...
24 Cores ODF 19'' 1U Rack Mount box port
24 Cores ODF 19'' 1U Rack Mount box port Seller: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD Optic distribution frame can be used in the termination and distribution of partial trunk optical...
Fiber Optical Switch FSW 2X2 SM Multi-Channel (Magneto/Micro)
Fiber Optical Switch FSW 2X2 SM Multi-Channel (Magneto/Micro) Seller: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD Optical switch is a kind of optical path controlling device, with the ability to control and swit...
Fiber Optical Dense wavelength division multiplexing DWDM Device Module
Fiber Optical Dense wavelength division multiplexing DWDM Device Module Seller: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD Feature High return loss Max operation power(1W) Low wavelength relativity Low polarization relat...
Fiber Optical Coarse wavelength division multiplexing CWDM OADM Module
Fiber Optical Coarse wavelength division multiplexing CWDM OADM Module Seller: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD CWDM can realize the multiplexing and demultiplexing between two communication channel .It can ex...
Inline Variable Fiber Optical Attenuators Single/Double core
Inline Variable Fiber Optical Attenuators Single/Double core Seller: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD Single Mode Variable Optical Attenuators allow the user to manually vary the attenuation of the s...
Female-Male Fiber optical Attenuator LC/SC/FC/ST 0~25db LC/SC/FC/ST
Female-Male Fiber optical Attenuator LC/SC/FC/ST 0~25db LC/SC/FC/ST Seller: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces...
Cat.6/Cat.5E Ethernet Network Patch Cable  and RJ45 patch cord
Cat.6/Cat.5E Ethernet Network Patch Cable and RJ45 patch cord Seller: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD 1. ISO/IEC 11801 2. TIA/EIA-568-B.2 3. IEC-60332-1 4. UL 444 (CM/CMR/CMP grade) 5. RoHS CONSTRUCT...
MTP/MPO 24/48/72/96 Fiber Optic Patch Panels
MTP/MPO 24/48/72/96 Fiber Optic Patch Panels Seller: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD Fiber Optic Patch Panels, MTP/MPO Cassette Holder Fiber Optic Cable Products supplies offers flex...
MPO/MTP Cables 8/12/24  LC Duplex Fibre Cores OM3 OM4 SM
MPO/MTP Cables 8/12/24 LC Duplex Fibre Cores OM3 OM4 SM Seller: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD Features High fiber density (maximum 12/24 fibers for Multimode) Can customize connection method ...
MPO/MTP-12LC 0.9mm Fiber optical patchcord  OM3 OM4 SM Colour
MPO/MTP-12LC 0.9mm Fiber optical patchcord OM3 OM4 SM Colour Seller: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD Features High fiber density (maximum 12/24 fibers for Multimode) Can customize connection method ...
MPO/MTP -MPO/MTP OM3 OM4 SM Fiber Optical Patch Cord, 10M
MPO/MTP -MPO/MTP OM3 OM4 SM Fiber Optical Patch Cord, 10M Seller: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD Features High fiber density (maximum 24 fibers for Multimode) Cross Connection : AB/BA Paralled C...
FBT Fiber optical  coupler SM/MM 50/50 1x2/ 1x3/ 1x4
FBT Fiber optical coupler SM/MM 50/50 1x2/ 1x3/ 1x4 Seller: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD Features: smaller size lower loss of polarization and insertion good directing fuction full teste...
FBT Fiber optical coupler SM (G652.D) 1x10
FBT Fiber optical coupler SM (G652.D) 1x10 Seller: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD A fiber optic coupler is a device used in optical fiber systems with one or more input fibers and...
FBT Fiber optical coupler MM OM1/OM2/OM3 (62.5/125 ,50/125)
FBT Fiber optical coupler MM OM1/OM2/OM3 (62.5/125 ,50/125) Seller: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD A fiber optic coupler is a device used in optical fiber systems with one or more input fibers and...