.

ADSL modem splitter with cable

ur products have been sold to more than ten countries and regions, such as in South America, North America, India, Turkey, Iran, CIS, the Middle East, etc. Owing to our independent design and production, quality control and export expertise, we can provide better and faster service to our customers.CPE Adsl splitter/filter can eliminate the interference between data signal and voice signal transmitted in the same tele line and make the internet and tele go both at the same time(Data signal for internet voice signal for tele) The structure of Adsl splitter/filter: One RJ11 at one end for line. Two RJ11 at the other end for and modem.


Send product request

To: 48507
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

The south America singal central office mdf adsl splitter
The south America singal central office mdf adsl splitter Shenzhen Yi Xi Electronics Co., Ltd. was founded in 2007 and is located in the electronics manufacturing center of Shenzhen, China. It is adjacent ...
ADSL modem splitter with cable
ADSL modem splitter with cable ur products have been sold to more than ten countries and regions, such as in South America, North America, India, Turkey, Iran, CIS, the Middle Ea...
three-in-one network ONU week power box
three-in-one network ONU week power box dule, safety and protection supervision and control module, etc) in accordance with practical condition of every family, Achieving three in one net...
2012 Most Sale ADSL splitter With 12k/16k pulse billing function
2012 Most Sale ADSL splitter With 12k/16k pulse billing function 2012 Most Sale ADSL splitter details Item:YXSP202 ADSL splitter for India maket Promotion with 12k/16k pulse billing function ...
New Products and Top Sale Fiber Optic PLC Splitter(1*32 set)
New Products and Top Sale Fiber Optic PLC Splitter(1*32 set) New Products and Top Sale Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Fiber Optic PLC Splitter details 1*32 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter with SC/UPC conn...
All supplier products

Same products

Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch Seller: Huabo Network Group Limited What Is Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch? H3B unmanaged industrial Ethernet switches are bas...
SFP Module
SFP Module Seller: Huabo Network Group Limited What Is SFP Module? SFP means small form-factor pluggable. It's a compact and hot-pluggable tra...
Managed Fiber Swtich
Managed Fiber Swtich Seller: Huabo Network Group Limited Features Users can set the various functions of the switch through the Ethernet port by WEB and ...
Fiber Chassis
Fiber Chassis Seller: Huabo Network Group Limited Features With standard 2U design, it can be installed on the racks of the cabinet, which enables...
10/100/1000Mbps Unmanaged PoE switch 2G4FEP
10/100/1000Mbps Unmanaged PoE switch 2G4FEP Seller: Huabo Network Group Limited Features Support the switch between 10/100Base-TX and 1000Base-SX/LX 2*1.25Gbps full-duplex fib...