.

ADSL modem splitter with cable

供应商: 48507

供应产品
ur products have been sold to more than ten countries and regions, such as in South America, North America, India, Turkey, Iran, CIS, the Middle East, etc. Owing to our independent design and production, quality control and export expertise, we can provide better and faster service to our customers.CPE Adsl splitter/filter can eliminate the interference between data signal and voice signal transmitted in the same tele line and make the internet and tele go both at the same time(Data signal for internet voice signal for tele) The structure of Adsl splitter/filter: One RJ11 at one end for line. Two RJ11 at the other end for and modem.


在线联系供应商

至: 48507
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

three-in-one network ONU week power box
three-in-one network ONU week power box dule, safety and protection supervision and control module, etc) in accordance with practical condition of every family, Achieving three in one net...
New Products and Top Sale Fiber Optic PLC Splitter(1*32 set)
New Products and Top Sale Fiber Optic PLC Splitter(1*32 set) New Products and Top Sale Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Fiber Optic PLC Splitter details 1*32 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter with SC/UPC conn...
Residential Information Distribution Box
Residential Information Distribution Box FTTH fit up for your first choice 1. Fiber suits meet the family all television ,tele and network configuration 2. Even if you are a broadband us...
ADSL modem splitter with cable
ADSL modem splitter with cable ur products have been sold to more than ten countries and regions, such as in South America, North America, India, Turkey, Iran, CIS, the Middle Ea...
The south America singal central office mdf adsl splitter
The south America singal central office mdf adsl splitter Shenzhen Yi Xi Electronics Co., Ltd. was founded in 2007 and is located in the electronics manufacturing center of Shenzhen, China. It is adjacent ...
供应产品

Same products

Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch 卖方: Huabo Network Group Limited What Is Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch? H3B unmanaged industrial Ethernet switches are bas...
SFP Module
SFP Module 卖方: Huabo Network Group Limited What Is SFP Module? SFP means small form-factor pluggable. It's a compact and hot-pluggable tra...
Managed Fiber Swtich
Managed Fiber Swtich 卖方: Huabo Network Group Limited Features Users can set the various functions of the switch through the Ethernet port by WEB and ...
Fiber Chassis
Fiber Chassis 卖方: Huabo Network Group Limited Features With standard 2U design, it can be installed on the racks of the cabinet, which enables...
10/100/1000Mbps Unmanaged PoE switch 2G4FEP
10/100/1000Mbps Unmanaged PoE switch 2G4FEP 卖方: Huabo Network Group Limited Features Support the switch between 10/100Base-TX and 1000Base-SX/LX 2*1.25Gbps full-duplex fib...