.

LC/UPC OM4 Pink Quad Fiber Optical Adapter

LC Quad Fiber Optical Adapter We can do Simplex,duplex and quad LC Fiber Optical Adapters ,and singlemode ,multimode ,OM3,OM4 all is available.Usually singlemode is blue color ,Multimode is grey color ,APC is green color ,OM3 is aqua color ,OM4 is pink color .And also other colors can be customized. Application: · CATV · Active device termination · Telecommunication networks · Metronetworks · Local Area Networks (LAN) · Data processing networks · Wide Area Networks (WAN) · Test equipment · Premise installationsFeature · Low insertion and high return loss · High Precision Alignment; · Good Wearability; · Good interchangeability; · Good Temperature characteristic; · Good repeatability. Below attached is 5 types of LC Quad Fiber Optical Adapters:   Description Part Number Picture LC/UPC SM Quad Fiber Adapter AD-LCSM-QB LC/UPC MM Quad Fiber Adapter AD-LCMM-QB LC/UPC OM3 Quad Fiber Adapter AD-LCOM3-QA LC/APC SM Quad Fiber Adapter AD-LCASM-QG LC/UPC OM4 Quad Fiber Adapter AD-LCOM4-QG You also can place order use above part number. Type :LC Adapter Size :Simplex /Duplex /Quad Body Material :Metal/PlasticHousing Color :Blue/Beige/Green/Aqua/Purple/Pink


Send product request

To: Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

1x8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter With Steel Tube, G657A Fiber,0.9mm
1x8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter With Steel Tube, G657A Fiber,0.9mm 1x8 Blockless Fiber PLC Splitter1x8 Mini type 0.9mm Fiber PLC Splitters PLC Splitter means planar light-wave circuit splitter, which is based on pl...
Socket Panel-D Fiber Optical Wall Plate Outlets
Socket Panel-D Fiber Optical Wall Plate Outlets Socket panel-D Socket panel-D is a compact fiber terminal for use at the final fiber termination point in thecustomer premises. It provide mechanic...
2x4 Blockless Mini 0.9mm PLC Fiber Splitter
2x4 Blockless Mini 0.9mm PLC Fiber Splitter 2x4 Blockless Fiber PLC Splitter 2x4 Mini type 0.9mm Fiber PLC Splitters PLC Splitter means planar light-wave circuit splitter, which is based on p...
1x16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Device With Fan-out Kits
1x16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Device With Fan-out Kits 1x16 PLC Splitter Device with Fan-out Kits We springoptic can do PLC Splitter with Fan-out kits ,G657A1 fiber 900um for input and output,FC,SC,LC,S...
SC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optical Adapter
SC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optical Adapter SC/UPC Multimode OM4 Pink Duplex Fiber Optical AdaptersBrief IntroductionSC optical adapter is of flange type, single mode adapters are with zircon...
All supplier products

Same products

Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch Seller: Huabo Network Group Limited What Is Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch? H3B unmanaged industrial Ethernet switches are bas...
SFP Module
SFP Module Seller: Huabo Network Group Limited What Is SFP Module? SFP means small form-factor pluggable. It's a compact and hot-pluggable tra...
Managed Fiber Swtich
Managed Fiber Swtich Seller: Huabo Network Group Limited Features Users can set the various functions of the switch through the Ethernet port by WEB and ...
Fiber Chassis
Fiber Chassis Seller: Huabo Network Group Limited Features With standard 2U design, it can be installed on the racks of the cabinet, which enables...
10/100/1000Mbps Unmanaged PoE switch 2G4FEP
10/100/1000Mbps Unmanaged PoE switch 2G4FEP Seller: Huabo Network Group Limited Features Support the switch between 10/100Base-TX and 1000Base-SX/LX 2*1.25Gbps full-duplex fib...