.

FTTH Optical Node

AR188 optical receiver is the featured product that we specially designed for FTTH——Fiber to the Home network structure. With small shell,compact and reasonable internal circuit structure and excellent performance indicators. It is the first choice for residential area and home fiber optic network.

-Forward RF branch output, 75Ω impedance.

- Adopt GaAs amplifier device.

-12V DC voltage power supply.

-Small size and easy to install.



Send product request

To: Shenzhen Antek Optic Technology Co.,Ltd.
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

EPON 4Port OLT
EPON 4Port OLT AL101-04P-E is a small capacity EPON OLT equipment with card plugging design of “AL101” series. It provides 4 EPON optical interfaces a...
 EOC 4FE+WIFI SLAVE
EOC 4FE+WIFI SLAVE The antek AS201-F4W1-M is the EOC Slave based on HomePlug AV solution for Ethernet access over coax. AS201-F4W1-M is 4*10/100M EoC slave with WiFi ...
EOC 2EOC+1 EPON ONU
EOC 2EOC+1 EPON ONU The AM321-7102-A is an Outdoor Ethernet over Coax (EoC) Master launched by Antek and used in passive optial network (xPON)+EoC bidirectional networ...
1550nm EYDFA 32Port With WDM
1550nm EYDFA 32Port With WDM AY-EYDFA(2RU) series is a low noise, high performance, FTTP high power, multi-ports optical amplifier with gain spectrum band within 1540~1563nm.Ea...
XPON 1GE+3FE+CATV+POTS+WIFI
XPON 1GE+3FE+CATV+POTS+WIFI AX804-G1F3C1P1W1A-R is designed as HGU (Home Gateway Unit) in deferent FTTH solutions by ANTEK, The carrier-class FTTH application provides data se...
All supplier products

Same products

Cat J200 Flush Mount Corner Side-pin Adapter 4T1204
Cat J200 Flush Mount Corner Side-pin Adapter 4T1204 Seller: Ningbo Yinzhou Yunlong Yongfeng Machinery Parts Factory 4T1204 Description: Part Number:4T1204 Model:Cat 305 Family:J200 Shape:Flush Mount Corner Side-pi...
WiFi IP Phones   SC-2168-WP
WiFi IP Phones SC-2168-WP Seller: Suncomm Technology., Ltd. Key Features Wireless working frequency 2.4GHz/ 5.8GHz. HD Voice: HD Codec, HD HD Voice: HD Codec...
IP Desk Phones   SC-2007-PE
IP Desk Phones SC-2007-PE Seller: Suncomm Technology., Ltd. SC-2007-PE IP Phone with PoE; SC-2007-IP IP Phone with AC Power; 2 SIP, TR-069 SC-2007-PE/ SC-200...
3G WCDMA VoIP Terminal   SC-0895-3G
3G WCDMA VoIP Terminal SC-0895-3G Seller: Suncomm Technology., Ltd. SC-0895-3G 3G VoIP Terminal with 3G WCDMA 4/8 SIM for 3G - SIP connection ; 3G: 850/2100MHz or 90...
3G WCDMA Fixed Wireless Terminal  SCG-1Q-3G 3G
3G WCDMA Fixed Wireless Terminal SCG-1Q-3G 3G Seller: Suncomm Technology., Ltd. SCG-1Q-3G 3G FWT is a WCDMA to Analog Converter(single port, insert 1 sim card only), the device ...