.

FTTH Optical Node

AR188 optical receiver is the featured product that we specially designed for FTTH——Fiber to the Home network structure. With small shell,compact and reasonable internal circuit structure and excellent performance indicators. It is the first choice for residential area and home fiber optic network.

-Forward RF branch output, 75Ω impedance.

- Adopt GaAs amplifier device.

-12V DC voltage power supply.

-Small size and easy to install.



在线联系供应商

至: Shenzhen Antek Optic Technology Co.,Ltd.
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

GPON 1GE
GPON 1GE The GPON SFU type optical network terminal (ONU) series provides a flexible mix of residential access services including high speed data and IPTV s...
EOC 2EOC+1 EPON ONU
EOC 2EOC+1 EPON ONU The AM321-7102-A is an Outdoor Ethernet over Coax (EoC) Master launched by Antek and used in passive optial network (xPON)+EoC bidirectional networ...
EPON 1GE+3FE+CATV+POTS+WIFI  ONU
EPON 1GE+3FE+CATV+POTS+WIFI ONU AE804-G1F3C1P1W1A-R is designed as HGU (Home Gateway Unit) in deferent FTTH solutions by ANTEK, The carrier-class FTTH application provides data se...
EPON  4Port OLT
EPON 4Port OLT AL101-04P-E is a small capacity EPON OLT equipment with card plugging design of “AL101” series. It provides 4 EPON optical interfaces a...
1550nm EYDFA 32Port With WDM
1550nm EYDFA 32Port With WDM AY-EYDFA(2RU) series is a low noise, high performance, FTTP high power, multi-ports optical amplifier with gain spectrum band within 1540~1563nm.Ea...
供应产品

Same products

S905x3 Digital Signage Media Player Box
S905x3 Digital Signage Media Player Box 卖方: Geniatech APC395X3 S905x3 High-performance commercial display player, Rich interface, with GTIOT, 1000M ne...
 Industrial ARM PC
Industrial ARM PC 卖方: Geniatech APC390R Industrial grade structural design The upper cover adopts ABS shell, the body around and...
Quad Core Box
Quad Core Box 卖方: Geniatech Android Embeded ARM Industrial PC APC380(Discontinued) Geniatech’s APC380 is a Android bas...
Dual Core Box
Dual Core Box 卖方: Geniatech Android TV box APC360(Discontinued) The Geniatech Android TV Nano APC360 Box is also an OTT Andr...
 ARM Industrial PC
ARM Industrial PC 卖方: Geniatech APC3399 APC3399 is a low power consumption, high performance processor, rich interface can meet ...