Communication Equipment

10Gbps XFP BIDI 10km/20km transceiver for 10GBASE-LR/10GBASE-LW/10GBASE-BX Ethernet applications with TX1270nm RX1330nm or TX1330nm RX1270nm
10Gbps XFP BIDI 10km/20km transceiver for 10GBASE-LR/10GBASE-LW/10GBASE-BX Ethernet applications with TX1270nm RX1330nm or TX1330nm RX1270nm Seller: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G XFP BIDI 10KM with our factory through our...
100GBase-LR4 CFP module Fully transparent 100GE transport Compliant 4x25G CFP 100GE CAUI host interface Centered around 1300nm
100GBase-LR4 CFP module Fully transparent 100GE transport Compliant 4x25G CFP 100GE CAUI host interface Centered around 1300nm Seller: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale CFP LR4 with our factory through our website.
SFP+ Twinax cable assembly 10Gbase SFP+ Passive Cable SFP+ to SFP+ variouty length optional
SFP+ Twinax cable assembly 10Gbase SFP+ Passive Cable SFP+ to SFP+ variouty length optional Seller: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale SFP+PCC with our factory through our website.
Multirate DWDM transceiver 1000Base-ZX DWDM SFP 155M / 1.25Gbs to 2.488Gbps / 2.67Gbps OC-48 up to 80km with APD receiver
Multirate DWDM transceiver 1000Base-ZX DWDM SFP 155M / 1.25Gbs to 2.488Gbps / 2.67Gbps OC-48 up to 80km with APD receiver Seller: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale DWDM SFP 80KM with our factory through our web...
Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver Factury 10G 40KM 1550nm XFP
Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver Factury 10G 40KM 1550nm XFP Seller: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale compatible 10g xfp optical transceiver factury...
SFP transceiver module 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850nm 550m compatible SFP-SX-MM-RGD | GLC-SX-MMD | GLC-SX-MM | SFP-GE-S | J4858C
SFP transceiver module 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850nm 550m compatible SFP-SX-MM-RGD | GLC-SX-MMD | GLC-SX-MM | SFP-GE-S | J4858C Seller: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale SFP SX with our factory through our website.
SFP transceiver module 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP SMF 1310nm 10km compatible SFP-LH-SM-RGD | GLC-LH-SMD | GLC-LH-SM | SFP-GE-L | J4859C
SFP transceiver module 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP SMF 1310nm 10km compatible SFP-LH-SM-RGD | GLC-LH-SMD | GLC-LH-SM | SFP-GE-L | J4859C Seller: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale SFP LX with our factory through our website.
Transceiver module 10G ZR Ethernet X2 DWDM 80km cooled DWDM EML LD to achieve 80km multi-vendor compatible
Transceiver module 10G ZR Ethernet X2 DWDM 80km cooled DWDM EML LD to achieve 80km multi-vendor compatible Seller: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G X2 DWDM 80KM with our factory through our ...
Transceiver module 10G ZR Ethernet X2 DWDM 80km cooled DWDM EML LD to achieve 80km multi-vendor compatible
Transceiver module 10G ZR Ethernet X2 DWDM 80km cooled DWDM EML LD to achieve 80km multi-vendor compatible Seller: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G X2 DWDM 80KM with our factory through our ...
Transceiver module 10GBASE-LR XENPAK SMF 10km compatible for XENPAK-10GB-LR J8173A
Transceiver module 10GBASE-LR XENPAK SMF 10km compatible for XENPAK-10GB-LR J8173A Seller: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G XENPAK LR with our factory through our web...
SFP transceiver module 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850nm 550m compatible SFP-SX-MM-RGD | GLC-SX-MMD | GLC-SX-MM | SFP-GE-S | J4858C
SFP transceiver module 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850nm 550m compatible SFP-SX-MM-RGD | GLC-SX-MMD | GLC-SX-MM | SFP-GE-S | J4858C Seller: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale SFP SX with our factory through our website.
SFP transceiver module 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP SMF 1310nm 10km compatible SFP-LH-SM-RGD | GLC-LH-SMD | GLC-LH-SM | SFP-GE-L | J4859C
SFP transceiver module 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP SMF 1310nm 10km compatible SFP-LH-SM-RGD | GLC-LH-SMD | GLC-LH-SM | SFP-GE-L | J4859C Seller: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale SFP LX with our factory through our website.
Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver Factury 10G 40KM 1550nm XFP
Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver Factury 10G 40KM 1550nm XFP Seller: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale compatible 10g xfp optical transceiver factury...
Transceiver module 10Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-ZR X2 for SMF  single mode fiber 1550nm wavelength SC duplex  ZR/80km/24dB compatible X2-10GB-ZR
Transceiver module 10Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-ZR X2 for SMF single mode fiber 1550nm wavelength SC duplex ZR/80km/24dB compatible X2-10GB-ZR Seller: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G X2 ZR with our factory through our website.
Transceiver module 10G ZR Ethernet X2 DWDM 80km cooled DWDM EML LD to achieve 80km multi-vendor compatible
Transceiver module 10G ZR Ethernet X2 DWDM 80km cooled DWDM EML LD to achieve 80km multi-vendor compatible Seller: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G X2 DWDM 80KM with our factory through our ...
Transceiver module 10Gbps ER Ethernet 10GBASE-DWDM X2 (100-GHz ITU grid) 40km SM Transceiver Hot Pluggable
Transceiver module 10Gbps ER Ethernet 10GBASE-DWDM X2 (100-GHz ITU grid) 40km SM Transceiver Hot Pluggable Seller: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G X2 DWDM 40KM with our factory through our ...
10Gbase-ZR DWDM XFP  ZR single-mode 80km DWDM-XFP-xx.xx= good inventory for fast delivery
10Gbase-ZR DWDM XFP ZR single-mode 80km DWDM-XFP-xx.xx= good inventory for fast delivery Seller: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G XFP DWDM 80KM with our factory through our...
10Gbase-ER DWDM XFP ER 40km SMF transceiver in fast shipping with enough stock
10Gbase-ER DWDM XFP ER 40km SMF transceiver in fast shipping with enough stock Seller: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G XFP DWDM 40KM with our factory through our...
SFP transceiver module 1000BASE-EX SFP SMF 1310nm 40km compatible
SFP transceiver module 1000BASE-EX SFP SMF 1310nm 40km compatible Seller: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale SFP EX with our factory through our website.
SFP transceiver module 1000BASE-ZX SFP SMF 1550nm 80km compatible GLC-ZX-SMD | SFP-ZX-SM-RGD | SFP-GE-Z |  J4860C
SFP transceiver module 1000BASE-ZX SFP SMF 1550nm 80km compatible GLC-ZX-SMD | SFP-ZX-SM-RGD | SFP-GE-Z | J4860C Seller: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale SFP ZX with our factory through our website.
SFP transceiver module 1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 120km 160km
SFP transceiver module 1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 120km 160km Seller: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale SFP EZX 120KM with our factory through our web...
Compatible BIDI SFP+ Module 10G 60KM BIDI SFP Fiber Transceiver
Compatible BIDI SFP+ Module 10G 60KM BIDI SFP Fiber Transceiver Seller: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale compatible bidi sfp+ module 10g 60km bidi sfp ...
High quality 40GBASE-LR4 and OTU3 QSFP+ transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km 4X10 CWDM channel in 1310 band up to 11.2Gbps per channel
High quality 40GBASE-LR4 and OTU3 QSFP+ transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km 4X10 CWDM channel in 1310 band up to 11.2Gbps per channel Seller: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale QSFP+ LR4 with our factory through our website.
100Gbps (100 Gigabit) CFP2 LR4 Ethernet 1310nm LAN-WDM 10km using 28G EML lasers Optical Transceiver
100Gbps (100 Gigabit) CFP2 LR4 Ethernet 1310nm LAN-WDM 10km using 28G EML lasers Optical Transceiver Seller: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale CFP2 LR4 with our factory through our website.
16G SFP+ SW,16G Fibre Channel (16GFC) SFP+ 100m Optical Transceiver 16G FC SFP+. 16GB SFP+ SW OPTIC 16G Fiber Channel SFP+
16G SFP+ SW,16G Fibre Channel (16GFC) SFP+ 100m Optical Transceiver 16G FC SFP+. 16GB SFP+ SW OPTIC 16G Fiber Channel SFP+ Seller: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 16G SFP+ SW with our factory through our website.
40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 40GBASE-CSR4 4 lanes MMF MPO connector transceiver up to 100m(OM3) or 150m (OM4) compatible for QSFP-40G-CSR4=
40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 40GBASE-CSR4 4 lanes MMF MPO connector transceiver up to 100m(OM3) or 150m (OM4) compatible for QSFP-40G-CSR4= Seller: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale QSFP+ SR4 with our factory through our website.