.

Techwin C Band ASE Broadband Light Source for Components testing

Techwin C Band ASE Broadband Light Source for Components testing

Techwintry to supply Fiber Laser similar to keopsysCVFAfiber amplifers,NKT Photonics X15 single-frequency fiber laser,NP Photonics The Rock fiber laserModule,BKtel Photonics 1.55um plused High power fiber laser

Techwin, always attend exhibitions, LASER-World of photonics exhibition in Germany, STOM LASER exhibition in Poland,Laser Korea exhibition

We supply fiber laser with CE,ISO certification

Techwin supply fiber laser forComponents testing, Optical fiber sensor system, Fiber optic gyroscope, Spectrum Analysis, Other lab applications

As a manufacturer,techwin has more than 100 workers and engineers produce fiber laser.

Product Description:

Techwin C-band ASE light sources employ optimized Er-doped fiber laser and realize output laser which is featured by different spectral width, high output power and extremely high stability of the output power within the whole temperature range. Techwin C-band ASE light sources have extremely high spectral flatness. For the purpose of different applications, the Gaussian spectral output can be provided according to the requirement of the user.

Techwin Multi-mode diode laser sources are a highly integrated system sources. The benchtop sources uses high-definition LCD which displays the current and voltage synchronously and has continuously tunable output power; suitable for scientific research and manufacturing testing. In addition, Techwin can provide compact module package for system integration.

Features:

• Single mode output fiber(PM fiber optional)

• Adjustable output power

• High stability and high reliability

• High flatness and low ripple

• LCD display, easy operating



Send product request

To: Hangzhou Techwin Precision Instrument Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Techwin 1064nm Short Pulse Fiber Laser for LiDAR and Target detection
Techwin 1064nm Short Pulse Fiber Laser for LiDAR and Target detection Techwin 1064nm Short Pulse Fiber Laser for LiDAR and Target detection www.techwin-china.com Techwin try to supply Fiber Laser similar to keops...
Techwin Spectrum Analyzer TW4900 for Comprehensive assessment of the performance of electronic systems
Techwin Spectrum Analyzer TW4900 for Comprehensive assessment of the performance of electronic systems Techwin Spectrum Analyzer TW4900 for Comprehensive assessment of the performance of electronic systems www.techwin-china.com Techwin try to supply&...
Techwin Portable Spectrum Analyzer TW4950 for Comprehensive performance evaluation of electonic weapon equipment
Techwin Portable Spectrum Analyzer TW4950 for Comprehensive performance evaluation of electonic weapon equipment Techwin Portable Spectrum Analyzer TW4950 for Comprehensive performance evaluation of electonic weapon equipment www.techwin-china.com Techwin try ...
Techwin 1.0μm single-mode CW fiber lasers for Test and measure
Techwin 1.0μm single-mode CW fiber lasers for Test and measure Techwin 1.0μm single-mode CW fiber lasers for Test and measure www.techwin-china.com Techwin try to supply Fiber Laser similar to keopsys...
Techwin 1550nm Long Pulse Single Frequency PM Fiber Amplifiers
Techwin 1550nm Long Pulse Single Frequency PM Fiber Amplifiers Techwin 1550nm Long Pulse Single Frequency PM Fiber Amplifiers www.techwin-china.com Techwin try to supply Fiber Amplifiers similar to ke...
All supplier products

Same products

Techwin Fusion Splicer TCW-605E for construction and maintenance of fiber and cable
Techwin Fusion Splicer TCW-605E for construction and maintenance of fiber and cable Seller: Hangzhou Techwin Precision Instrument Co., Ltd Techwin Fusion Splicer TCW-605E for construction and maintenance of fiber and cable ww...
Techwin C Band ASE Broadband Light Source for  Components testing
Techwin C Band ASE Broadband Light Source for Components testing Seller: Hangzhou Techwin Precision Instrument Co.,Ltd Techwin C Band ASE Broadband Light Source for Components testing www.techwin-china.com Techwin&nb...
Techwin 1.0μm Narrow Linewidth CW fiber lasers for  Seed laser for high power fiber lasers
Techwin 1.0μm Narrow Linewidth CW fiber lasers for Seed laser for high power fiber lasers Seller: Hangzhou Techwin Precision Instrument Co.,Ltd Techwin 1.0μm Narrow Linewidth CW fiber lasers for Seed laser for high power fiber lasers www....
Techwin Portable Spectrum Analyzer TW4950 for Comprehensive performance evaluation of electonic weapon equipment
Techwin Portable Spectrum Analyzer TW4950 for Comprehensive performance evaluation of electonic weapon equipment Seller: Hangzhou Techwin Precision Instrument Co.,Ltd Techwin Portable Spectrum Analyzer TW4950 for Comprehensive performance evaluation of electonic w...
Techwin Synthesized Signal Generator TW4200 with Excellent Broadband DCFM & DCØM Function
Techwin Synthesized Signal Generator TW4200 with Excellent Broadband DCFM & DCØM Function Seller: Hangzhou Techwin Precision Instrument Co.,Ltd Synthesized Signal Generator TW4200 with Excellent Broadband DCFM & DCØM Function www...