.

Techwin C Band ASE Broadband Light Source for Components testing

Techwin C Band ASE Broadband Light Source for Components testing

Techwintry to supply Fiber Laser similar to keopsysCVFAfiber amplifers,NKT Photonics X15 single-frequency fiber laser,NP Photonics The Rock fiber laserModule,BKtel Photonics 1.55um plused High power fiber laser

Techwin, always attend exhibitions, LASER-World of photonics exhibition in Germany, STOM LASER exhibition in Poland,Laser Korea exhibition

We supply fiber laser with CE,ISO certification

Techwin supply fiber laser forComponents testing, Optical fiber sensor system, Fiber optic gyroscope, Spectrum Analysis, Other lab applications

As a manufacturer,techwin has more than 100 workers and engineers produce fiber laser.

Product Description:

Techwin C-band ASE light sources employ optimized Er-doped fiber laser and realize output laser which is featured by different spectral width, high output power and extremely high stability of the output power within the whole temperature range. Techwin C-band ASE light sources have extremely high spectral flatness. For the purpose of different applications, the Gaussian spectral output can be provided according to the requirement of the user.

Techwin Multi-mode diode laser sources are a highly integrated system sources. The benchtop sources uses high-definition LCD which displays the current and voltage synchronously and has continuously tunable output power; suitable for scientific research and manufacturing testing. In addition, Techwin can provide compact module package for system integration.

Features:

• Single mode output fiber(PM fiber optional)

• Adjustable output power

• High stability and high reliability

• High flatness and low ripple

• LCD display, easy operating



Send product request

To: Hangzhou Techwin Precision Instrument Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Techwin Synthesized Signal Generator TW4200 with Excellent Broadband DCFM & DCØM Function
Techwin Synthesized Signal Generator TW4200 with Excellent Broadband DCFM & DCØM Function Synthesized Signal Generator TW4200 with Excellent Broadband DCFM & DCØM Function www dot techwin-china dot com Techwin try to supplys...
Techwin Vector Network Analyzer TW4600 for Production test of mobile communication products
Techwin Vector Network Analyzer TW4600 for Production test of mobile communication products Techwin Vector Network Analyzer TW4600 for Production test of mobile communication products Techwin try to supplyVector Network Analyzer similar t...
Techwin Portable Spectrum Analyzer TW4950 for Comprehensive performance evaluation of electonic weapon equipment
Techwin Portable Spectrum Analyzer TW4950 for Comprehensive performance evaluation of electonic weapon equipment Techwin Portable Spectrum Analyzer TW4950 for Comprehensive performance evaluation of electonic weapon equipment Techwin try to supplyspectrum ana...
Techwin 1064nm Short Pulse Fiber Laser for LiDAR and Target detection
Techwin 1064nm Short Pulse Fiber Laser for LiDAR and Target detection Techwin 1064nm Short Pulse Fiber Laser for LiDAR and Target detection Techwintry to supply Fiber Laser similar to keopsysCVFAfiber amplifers,NKT P...
Techwin 1.0μm single-mode CW fiber lasers for Test and measure
Techwin 1.0μm single-mode CW fiber lasers for Test and measure Techwin 1.0μm single-mode CW fiber lasers for Test and measure Techwintry to supply Fiber Laser similar to keopsysCVFAfiber amplifers,NKT Pho...
All supplier products

Same products

Medical Laser Lipolysis Handpiece
Medical Laser Lipolysis Handpiece Seller: Wuhan Medfibers Technologies Co., Ltd. Product Details: Include 3 pieces cannulasuitable for 600um fiber Application: Lipolysis: Laser l...
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch Seller: Huabo Network Group Limited What Is Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch? H3B unmanaged industrial Ethernet switches are bas...
SFP Module
SFP Module Seller: Huabo Network Group Limited What Is SFP Module? SFP means small form-factor pluggable. It's a compact and hot-pluggable tra...
Managed Fiber Swtich
Managed Fiber Swtich Seller: Huabo Network Group Limited Features Users can set the various functions of the switch through the Ethernet port by WEB and ...
Fiber Chassis
Fiber Chassis Seller: Huabo Network Group Limited Features With standard 2U design, it can be installed on the racks of the cabinet, which enables...