.

Techwin C Band ASE Broadband Light Source for Components testing

Techwin C Band ASE Broadband Light Source for Components testing

Techwintry to supply Fiber Laser similar to keopsysCVFAfiber amplifers,NKT Photonics X15 single-frequency fiber laser,NP Photonics The Rock fiber laserModule,BKtel Photonics 1.55um plused High power fiber laser

Techwin, always attend exhibitions, LASER-World of photonics exhibition in Germany, STOM LASER exhibition in Poland,Laser Korea exhibition

We supply fiber laser with CE,ISO certification

Techwin supply fiber laser forComponents testing, Optical fiber sensor system, Fiber optic gyroscope, Spectrum Analysis, Other lab applications

As a manufacturer,techwin has more than 100 workers and engineers produce fiber laser.

Product Description:

Techwin C-band ASE light sources employ optimized Er-doped fiber laser and realize output laser which is featured by different spectral width, high output power and extremely high stability of the output power within the whole temperature range. Techwin C-band ASE light sources have extremely high spectral flatness. For the purpose of different applications, the Gaussian spectral output can be provided according to the requirement of the user.

Techwin Multi-mode diode laser sources are a highly integrated system sources. The benchtop sources uses high-definition LCD which displays the current and voltage synchronously and has continuously tunable output power; suitable for scientific research and manufacturing testing. In addition, Techwin can provide compact module package for system integration.

Features:

• Single mode output fiber(PM fiber optional)

• Adjustable output power

• High stability and high reliability

• High flatness and low ripple

• LCD display, easy operating



在线联系供应商

至: Hangzhou Techwin Precision Instrument Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Techwin 1550nm Long Pulse Single Frequency PM Fiber Amplifiers
Techwin 1550nm Long Pulse Single Frequency PM Fiber Amplifiers Techwin 1550nm Long Pulse Single Frequency PM Fiber Amplifiers Techwintry to supplyFiber Amplifiers similar to keopsysCVFAfiber amplifers,NKT Phot...
Techwin C Band ASE Broadband Light Source for  Components testing
Techwin C Band ASE Broadband Light Source for Components testing Techwin C Band ASE Broadband Light Source for Components testing Techwintry to supply Fiber Laser similar to keopsysCVFAfiber amplifers,NKT Photon...
Techwin 1.0μm single-mode CW fiber lasers for Test and measure
Techwin 1.0μm single-mode CW fiber lasers for Test and measure Techwin 1.0μm single-mode CW fiber lasers for Test and measure Techwintry to supply Fiber Laser similar to keopsysCVFAfiber amplifers,NKT Pho...
Techwin Portable Spectrum Analyzer TW4950 for Comprehensive performance evaluation of electonic weapon equipment
Techwin Portable Spectrum Analyzer TW4950 for Comprehensive performance evaluation of electonic weapon equipment Techwin Portable Spectrum Analyzer TW4950 for Comprehensive performance evaluation of electonic weapon equipment Techwin try to supplyspectrum ana...
Techwin Synthesized Signal Generator TW4200 with Excellent Broadband DCFM & DCØM Function
Techwin Synthesized Signal Generator TW4200 with Excellent Broadband DCFM & DCØM Function Synthesized Signal Generator TW4200 with Excellent Broadband DCFM & DCØM Function www dot techwin-china dot com Techwin try to supplys...
供应产品

Same products

2000W Single Module CW Fiber Laser
2000W Single Module CW Fiber Laser 卖方: WUHAN RAYCUS FIBER LASER TECHNOLOGIES CO.,LTD. It has the advantages of high electro-optical conversion efficiency, good beam quality, high ener...
100W MOPA Fiber Laser
100W MOPA Fiber Laser 卖方: WUHAN RAYCUS FIBER LASER TECHNOLOGIES CO.,LTD. RFL-P100M The brand-new short-pulse fiber laser launched by Raycus has a variety of pulse width o...
1000W High-power Pulsed Fiber Laser
1000W High-power Pulsed Fiber Laser 卖方: WUHAN RAYCUS FIBER LASER TECHNOLOGIES CO.,LTD. RFL-P1000 High-power pulsed fiber lasers series is the latest product developed by Raycus. It has...
Q-Switched Pulsed Fiber Lasers
Q-Switched Pulsed Fiber Lasers 卖方: WUHAN RAYCUS FIBER LASER TECHNOLOGIES CO.,LTD. Multi-module continuous fiber laser Raycus q switched fiber lasershas the advantages of high peak...
Fiber Delivered Direct Diode Lasers
Fiber Delivered Direct Diode Lasers 卖方: WUHAN RAYCUS FIBER LASER TECHNOLOGIES CO.,LTD. Multi-module continuous fiber laser Raycus Q-switched pulsed fiber laser has the advantages of hi...