.

Blue Stars Nozzle DLLA140PN013,

Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in diesel fuel injection system spare parts & assemblies. And We enjoy a good reputation internationally

Our company locates in PuTian City, Fujian, South-Eastern of China, a land full of challenges and opportunities!

In addition, customers satisfaction is our pursuit, We sell the products with the high quality at the competitive price. If you have any doubt or any other needs, please contact us. We really hope we can start business from now on.

Below are some of PN type nozzles on hot sale in the market:

DLLA143PN265 ,9 432 610 603,9432610633

DLLA150PN044

DLLA150PN088

DLLA151PN086 ,9 432 610 353,9432610353

DLLA155PN118

DLLA161PN109

DLLA143PN325

DLLA150PN315

DLLA152PN014

DLLA154PN0171 ,,9 432 610 306,9432610306

DLLA154PN186

DLLA155PN111

DLLA160PN010 ,,9 432 610 078,9432610078

DLLA154PN040

DLLA146PN220 9432611007,

DLLA148PN306

DLLA160PN036 ,9432610227

DLLA155PN200 ,9432610701

DLLA148PN283 ,9432610939

DLLA155PN202 9 432 610 692,

DLLA145PN238 9432612582,

DLLA140PN291 ,F 01G 0V5 000,F01G0V5000

DLLA148PN266

DLLA152PN009 ,9 432 610 175,9432610175

DLLA153PN152 ,9 432 611 004,9432611004

DLLA153PN203 ,9 432 610 883,9432610883

DLLA154PN006 ,9 432 610 268,9432610268,

DLLA154PN049 ,9 432 610 256,9432610256

DLLA154PN061 ,,9 432 610 283,9432610283

DLLA160PN141 ,9 432 610 374,9432610374

DLLA154PN064 ,9 432 610 280,9432610280

DLLA155PN046

DLLA155PN276 ,9 432 610 771,9432610771

DLLA157PN133 ,9 432 610 995,9432610995

DLLA158PN209 ,9 432 610 377,9432610377

DLLA155PN198 ,16620-Z5605,9432610579

DLLA153PN177 ,9 432 610 452,9432610452

DLLA157P691

DLLA154PN062 ,9432610273,

For any other parts you interested,kindly please feel free to contact us,we would reply you soon.

Ms EllinChen BlueStarsDieselPowerTechnologyCo.,Ltd Add:No.91,HuangshiIndustrialZone,LichengDistrict, PutianCity,Fujian,China351144 Tel: href="">

Diesel Power: VE pump,Nozzle,plunger,Rotor Head, Delevery Vavle,Injector/others etc.



在线联系供应商

至: BlueStars Diesel Power Technology Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Blue Stars Nozzle DSLA154P1403
Blue Stars Nozzle DSLA154P1403 Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in diesel fuel injection system spare parts & assemb...
Blue Stars Common Rail Nozzle DLLA145P1024,
Blue Stars Common Rail Nozzle DLLA145P1024, Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in diesel fuel injection system spare parts & assemb...
Blue Stars Nozzle DN0SDN187,
Blue Stars Nozzle DN0SDN187, Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in diesel fuel injection system spare parts & assemb...
Blue Stars Nozzle Holder KDAL74S21/19,
Blue Stars Nozzle Holder KDAL74S21/19, Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in diesel fuel injection system spare parts & assemb...
Blue Stars Switch 0 330 001 047,
Blue Stars Switch 0 330 001 047, Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in diesel fuel injection system spare parts & assemb...
供应产品

Same products

Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle
Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle 卖方: Yuyao City Youtuo Sprayer Co., Ltd No.1 Linqi Road,Laofangqiao Industrial Park, Yuyao city, zhejiang province,china
Screw terminal block
Screw terminal block 卖方: Ningbo MAX Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. Ningbo Max Electronic Technology Co., Ltd is well knownChina PCB Screw Terminal Blocks Manufactur...
custom shopfitting| store fixture
custom shopfitting| store fixture 卖方: SamTop Display Product Name Crystal Acrylic Eyeglass Display Stands Eyeglass Shelf Sunglass Display Ma...
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display 卖方: SamTop Display Product Name Shopping mall makeup display shelf / cosmetic display furniture / floor displa...
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module 卖方: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...