计算机和信息技术服务

100Gb/s QSFP28 Cisco compatible QSFP-40/100G-SRBD-C SR BiDi optical transceiver
100Gb/s QSFP28 Cisco compatible QSFP-40/100G-SRBD-C SR BiDi optical transceiver 卖方: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Description 100G and 40GBASE SR-BiDi QSFP Transceiver, LC, 100m OM4 MMF Wavelength 83...
100Gb/s QSFP28 Cisco compatible QSFP-40/100G-SRBD-C SR BiDi optical transceiver
100Gb/s QSFP28 Cisco compatible QSFP-40/100G-SRBD-C SR BiDi optical transceiver 卖方: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Description 100G and 40GBASE SR-BiDi QSFP Transceiver, LC, 100m OM4 MMF Wavelength 83...
UPON 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center
UPON 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center 卖方: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 100GBase-LR4 Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10km ...
UPON 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
UPON 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical Transceiver 卖方: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...
ProtoFab SLA600A DLC
ProtoFab SLA600A DLC 卖方: DUCH GROUP SLA 3d Stereolithography Printer For Sale - Allrounder Top Quality Components Top Quality Compone...
ProtoFab SLA450 DLC
ProtoFab SLA450 DLC 卖方: DUCH GROUP SLA Stereolithography 3d Printer For Sale - Precision Benchmark True-to-CAD Accuracy and Surface ...
ProtoFab SLA300 DLC
ProtoFab SLA300 DLC 卖方: DUCH GROUP SLA Stereolithography Machine For Sale - Precision Benchmark True-to-CAD Accuracy and Surface Fin...
ProtoFab SLA200 DLC
ProtoFab SLA200 DLC 卖方: DUCH GROUP Stereolithography SLA 3D Printer for Sale- Compact Master Fine Workmanship & Top Quality Comp...
ProtoFab SLA100 DLC
ProtoFab SLA100 DLC 卖方: DUCH GROUP Compact & Economical Our most affordable SLA 3D printers with build sizes of 100 mm X 100 mm ...
PFM1500 Automated vacuum casting system
PFM1500 Automated vacuum casting system 卖方: DUCH GROUP It adopts Germany imported Rietschle vacuum pump, ultimate vacuum to ensure complete defoaming; t...
PFM800 Automated Vacuum Casting System
PFM800 Automated Vacuum Casting System 卖方: DUCH GROUP It adopts Germany imported Rietschle vacuum pump, ultimate vacuum to ensure complete defoaming; t...
ProtoFab PF-M 150
ProtoFab PF-M 150 卖方: DUCH GROUP WIDE CHOICE OF MATERIALS This entry level SLM printer uses a broad choice of materials including ...
Custom LED Screen 20200622
Custom LED Screen 20200622 卖方: Viewpointec Technology Co., Ltd. Custom Solutions Bring Visual Concepts to Life With extensive experience in a diverse range of m...
Custom Size Flat LED Display Screen 20200622
Custom Size Flat LED Display Screen 20200622 卖方: Viewpointec Technology Co., Ltd. Flat LED Screen AmRigidPro series allows a wide and smooth view of digital content. The available...
Custom Size Flexible LED Display Screen 20200622
Custom Size Flexible LED Display Screen 20200622 卖方: Viewpointec Technology Co., Ltd. Flexible LED displays are made of the premium PCB and rubber material. Extremely soft, suitable f...
Custom LED Display for Impactful 360° Viewing
Custom LED Display for Impactful 360° Viewing 卖方: Viewpointec Technology Co., Ltd. Featured Panoramic 360° LED Display An innovative in full dome led visualization technology, ...
LED Dome System 20200622
LED Dome System 20200622 卖方: Viewpointec Technology Co., Ltd. Panoramic 360° Screen Sphere LED Dome system outperforms a projection-based dome system in br...
Mini-LED Screen
Mini-LED Screen 卖方: Viewpointec Technology Co., Ltd. Mini-LED Screen Featuring high brightness and contrast, the Viewpointec mini LED screen display h...
Cabinet LED Screen 20200622
Cabinet LED Screen 20200622 卖方: Viewpointec Technology Co., Ltd. Small Pixel Pitch LED Screen Deliver an eye-catching viewing experience with the Viewpointec&rsq...
data resellers usa
data resellers usa 卖方: b2bdataquest B2B Database Quest have been providing business leads in USA for the past 15 years.
WP Full Care
WP Full Care 卖方: 736924 Some website owners don't see the point of paying a monthly fee for a WordPress support service. ...
Frontech Solutions EU
Frontech Solutions EU 卖方: Frontech Solutions EU Frontech Solutions EU is a company dedicated to providing product lifecycle management software t...
Original OEM Mobile Phone Battery
Original OEM Mobile Phone Battery 卖方: Shenzhen M-Triangel Technology Co,.Ltd. 1.Formulate production according to original battery standard; 2.Dual IC protection design ensure...
web development
web development 卖方: Ethovia Services Pvt. Ltd.
Isolation 0-20mA/4-20mA to RS485 or RS232  data acquisition
Isolation 0-20mA/4-20mA to RS485 or RS232 data acquisition 卖方: ShenZhen SunYuan Technology Co.,Ltd Model selection: ISOAD A□ - □ Input and Channel Code Communication interface Channel code:01 ~ 0...
Nikon D4 Digital SLR Camera (Body Only).......1 unit.....$ 500 USD
Nikon D4 Digital SLR Camera (Body Only).......1 unit.....$ 500 USD 卖方: 708516 contact us chavien.suppliesatasiadotcomNikon D4 Digital SLR Camera (Body Only).......1 unit.....$...