.

Dual-band mobile phone signal booster ST-1085A

MainSpecifications

Working system

850/1900MHz

Frequency range

850MHz

Uplink 824~849MHz Downlink 869~894MHz

1900MHz

Uplink1850~1910MHz Downlink 1930~1990MHz

Gain

Uplink55±2dB Downlink 55±2dB

Output

Uplink 10dBm Downlink 15dBm

Pass band ripple

≤1.8DB

I/O impedance

50Ω

Connector

N connector

Noise figure

≤8dB

Transmission delay

≤0.5μs

Power supply

AC110V-240V DC5V

Size

134mm*105mm*28mm

Weight

400g

Reliability

To the GB6993-86 standard

Electromagnetic compatibility

To the ETS300 694-4 standard

Coverage area

300m²



在线联系供应商

至: Shenzhen Sai Tong Tian Electronic Technology Company
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Mini GSM Signal Repeater 900mhz
Mini GSM Signal Repeater 900mhz The Basic Parameter of GSM900mhz Cell Signal Booster : Working system GSM Frequency range Up link,890~915MHz Downlink,935~960MHz Ga...
GSM900/1800/3G 2100 Tri-band mobile phone signal booster
GSM900/1800/3G 2100 Tri-band mobile phone signal booster MainSpecifications: Items Uplink Downlink FrequencyRange GSM900+DCS+WCDMA 890 ~ 915 MHz 935 ~ 960 MHz 1710 ~ 1785 MHz ...
Dual-band mobile phone signal booster ST-1085A
Dual-band mobile phone signal booster ST-1085A MainSpecifications: Working system 850/1900MHz Frequency range 850MHz Uplink 824~849MHz Downlink 869~894MHz 1900MHz Uplink1850...
Mini GSM Signal Repeater 900mhz
Mini GSM Signal Repeater 900mhz MainSpecifications: Working system 1800MHz Frequency range Uplink 1710~1785MHz Downlink 1805~1880MHz Gain UL60±2DB ...
Dual-band mobile phone signal booster ST-92A for 900/3G
Dual-band mobile phone signal booster ST-92A for 900/3G MainSpecifications: Working system GSM/3G Frequency range GSM Uplink 890~915MHz Downlink 935~960MHz DCS Uplink 1920-1980MHz Do...
供应产品

Same products

语音网关
语音网关 卖方: Shenzhen Dinstar Co.,Ltd. 语音网关类似于普通的电脑交换机,目前语音网关都具备路由器和交换机的功能,后者的作用是将网络资源输出给多台电脑,而前者则是用来连接电话机用的,它可以将您家里或办公室里面的电话机、传真机或PBX与上...
CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver
CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited Product Features Compliant with 100GBASE-LR4 Support line rates from 103.125 Gbps to 111.81 Gbps...
CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver
CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited Product Features Compliant with 100GBASE-LR4 Support line rates from 103.125 Gbps to 111.81 Gbps...
Extreme Networks 10GBASE-SR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver
Extreme Networks 10GBASE-SR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited Product Features Support multi protocol from 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s Hot pluggable 30 pin connector...
Extreme Networks 10GBASE-SR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver
Extreme Networks 10GBASE-SR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited Product Features Support multi protocol from 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s Hot pluggable 30 pin connector...