.

Compatible SFP Transceivers with CWDM 10G 1510nm 80km

FEATURES
  1. Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates
  2. Hot-Pluggable
  3. Duplex LC connector
  4. 1510nm CWDM EML transmitter, PIN photo-detector
  5. SMF links up to 80km
  6. 2-wire interface for management specifications compliant with SFF 8472 digital diagnostic monitoring interface
  7. Power Supply :+3.3V
  8. Power consumption<1.8W
  9. Temperature Range: 0~ 70°C
  10. RoHS compliant
APPLICATIONS
  1. 10G Ethernet
  2. 10G Fiber Channel
  3. CWDM Networks



在线联系供应商

至: WareX Technologies Limited
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver
CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver Product Features Compliant with 100GBASE-LR4 Support line rates from 103.125 Gbps to 111.81 Gbps Integrated LAN WDM TOSA / ROSA for up to 10 km re...
Extreme Networks 10GBASE-SR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver
Extreme Networks 10GBASE-SR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Product Features Support multi protocol from 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s Hot pluggable 30 pin connector Compliant with XFP MSA Transmission distance of 3...
Extreme Networks 10GBASE-SR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver
Extreme Networks 10GBASE-SR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Product Features Support multi protocol from 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s Hot pluggable 30 pin connector Compliant with XFP MSA Transmission distance of 3...
CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver
CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver Product Features Compliant with 100GBASE-LR4 Support line rates from 103.125 Gbps to 111.81 Gbps Integrated LAN WDM TOSA / ROSA for up to 10 km re...
Compatible SFP Transceivers with CWDM 10G 1510nm 80km
Compatible SFP Transceivers with CWDM 10G 1510nm 80km FEATURES Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector 1510nm CWDM EML transmitter, PIN photo-detector SMF links up to 80...
供应产品

Same products

语音网关
语音网关 卖方: Shenzhen Dinstar Co.,Ltd. 语音网关类似于普通的电脑交换机,目前语音网关都具备路由器和交换机的功能,后者的作用是将网络资源输出给多台电脑,而前者则是用来连接电话机用的,它可以将您家里或办公室里面的电话机、传真机或PBX与上...
CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver
CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited Product Features Compliant with 100GBASE-LR4 Support line rates from 103.125 Gbps to 111.81 Gbps...
CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver
CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited Product Features Compliant with 100GBASE-LR4 Support line rates from 103.125 Gbps to 111.81 Gbps...
Extreme Networks 10GBASE-SR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver
Extreme Networks 10GBASE-SR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited Product Features Support multi protocol from 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s Hot pluggable 30 pin connector...
Extreme Networks 10GBASE-SR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver
Extreme Networks 10GBASE-SR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited Product Features Support multi protocol from 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s Hot pluggable 30 pin connector...