CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Product Features

  1. Compliant with 100GBASE-LR4
  2. Support line rates from 103.125 Gbps to 111.81 Gbps
  3. Integrated LAN WDM TOSA / ROSA for up to 10 km reach over SMF
  4. Digital Diagnostics Monitoring Interface
  5. Duplex LC optical receptacle
  6. No external reference clock
  7. Single 3.3 V power supply
  8. Case operating temperature range:0°C to 70°C
  9. Power dissipation < 9W 

APPLICATIONS

  1. Local Area Network (LAN)
  2. Data Center
  3. Ethernet switches and router applications
  4. Compliant to IEEE 802.3ba
  5. Compliant to CFP MSA CFP2 Hardware Specification
  6. Compliant to CFP MSA CFP2 Management Interface Specification

 



在线询价

至: WareX Technologies Limited
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Compatible SFP Transceivers with CWDM 10G 1510nm 80km FEATURES Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector 1510nm CWDM EML transmitter, PIN photo-detector SMF links up to 80...
Compatible SFP Transceivers with CWDM 10G 1510nm 80km
Compatible SFP Transceivers with CWDM 10G 1510nm 80km FEATURES Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector 1510nm CWDM EML transmitter, PIN photo-detector SMF links up to 80...
CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver Product Features Compliant with 100GBASE-LR4 Support line rates from 103.125 Gbps to 111.81 Gbps Integrated LAN WDM TOSA / ROSA for up to 10 km re...
Extreme Networks 10GBASE-SR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Product Features Support multi protocol from 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s Hot pluggable 30 pin connector Compliant with XFP MSA Transmission distance of 3...
CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver
CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver Product Features Compliant with 100GBASE-LR4 Support line rates from 103.125 Gbps to 111.81 Gbps Integrated LAN WDM TOSA / ROSA for up to 10 km re...
供应产品

Same products

CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited Product Features Compliant with 100GBASE-LR4 Support line rates from 103.125 Gbps to 111.81 Gbps...
CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver
CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited Product Features Compliant with 100GBASE-LR4 Support line rates from 103.125 Gbps to 111.81 Gbps...
Extreme Networks 10GBASE-SR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited Product Features Support multi protocol from 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s Hot pluggable 30 pin connector...
Extreme Networks 10GBASE-SR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver
Extreme Networks 10GBASE-SR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited Product Features Support multi protocol from 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s Hot pluggable 30 pin connector...
Compatible SFP Transceivers with CWDM 10G 1510nm 80km 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited FEATURES Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector 1510nm CWDM EML ...