MPO to MPO OM4 Cable

MPO/MTP Patch Cable

MPO/MTP trunk cables are designed for high-density application which offers excellent benefits in terms of installation time and space saving. The cable assemblies are used in data center, telecom and backbone application for 10-100G connectivity. FSG MPO cables are factory pre-terminated, tested and packed along with test reports. They are built with high-quality components of self-produced MT ferrules and FSG brand connector kits.




Отправить запрос

Кому: FSG Networks Limited
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

MPO to MPO OM4 Cable
MPO to MPO OM4 Cable MPO/MTP Patch Cable MPO/MTP trunk cables are designed for high-density application which offers excellent benefits in terms ...
MPO-LC Breakout Cable
MPO-LC Breakout Cable MPO/MTP to LC Breakout Cable MPO/MTP to 4 duplex LC breakout cable fan out a single 40Gbps connection from a 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ optical tran...
MPO to MPO OM3 Patch Cable
MPO to MPO OM3 Patch Cable MPO/MTP Patch Cable MPO/MTP trunk cables are designed for high-density application which offers excellent benefits in terms ...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

IC610MDL104	dsqc 652
IC610MDL104 dsqc 652 Продавец: Cambia Automation Limited Powering forward GE Power creates the energy technologies of the future and improves the power n...
IC610MDL103	dsqc 679
IC610MDL103 dsqc 679 Продавец: Cambia Automation Limited Powering forward GE Power creates the energy technologies of the future and improves the power n...
IC610MDL101	rs232 plc cable
IC610MDL101 rs232 plc cable Продавец: Cambia Automation Limited Powering forward GE Power creates the energy technologies of the future and improves the power n...
IC610CPU106	delta plc communication cable
IC610CPU106 delta plc communication cable Продавец: Cambia Automation Limited Powering forward GE Power creates the energy technologies of the future and improves the power n...
IC610CPU105	delta plc cable
IC610CPU105 delta plc cable Продавец: Cambia Automation Limited Powering forward GE Power creates the energy technologies of the future and improves the power n...