MPO to MPO OM4 Cable

MPO/MTP Patch Cable

MPO/MTP trunk cables are designed for high-density application which offers excellent benefits in terms of installation time and space saving. The cable assemblies are used in data center, telecom and backbone application for 10-100G connectivity. FSG MPO cables are factory pre-terminated, tested and packed along with test reports. They are built with high-quality components of self-produced MT ferrules and FSG brand connector kits.



在线询价

至: FSG Networks Limited
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

MPO to MPO OM3 Patch Cable
MPO to MPO OM3 Patch Cable MPO/MTP Patch Cable MPO/MTP trunk cables are designed for high-density application which offers excellent benefits in terms ...
MPO to MPO OM4 Cable
MPO to MPO OM4 Cable MPO/MTP Patch Cable MPO/MTP trunk cables are designed for high-density application which offers excellent benefits in terms ...
MPO-LC Breakout Cable
MPO-LC Breakout Cable MPO/MTP to LC Breakout Cable MPO/MTP to 4 duplex LC breakout cable fan out a single 40Gbps connection from a 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ optical tran...
供应产品

Same products

motorised vertical blinds,Mardoprovides one-stop service of
motorised vertical blinds,Mardoprovides one-stop service of 卖方:     Mardo MOTORBLINDSfocus on motorised windows Final offer,Famous motorised ro...
Top level stamping parts at Hop Cheong Metal Product.
Top level stamping parts at Hop Cheong Metal Product. 卖方:    Hop Cheong Metal Product Fty. Ltd. (referred to as Hop Cheong Metal Product)is ...
CD Cardboard Jackets is that simple at there for you
CD Cardboard Jackets is that simple at there for you 卖方:    Qingdao Junzheng Disc Co., Ltd( referred to as Junzheng Disc Co., Ltd), located...
eye shadow OEM, Professional eye shadow OEMyou can choose M
eye shadow OEM, Professional eye shadow OEMyou can choose M 卖方:    Guangzhou Mestract Biological Technology Co. LTDis a company with Good quality ...
Stainless SteelThe most trustworthy Stainless steel male be
Stainless SteelThe most trustworthy Stainless steel male be 卖方:     Ceeto Moldings full name is Zhejiang Ceeto Molding Technology Co.,Ltd., it ...