.

FTTH CATV Node

Photon Broadband Technology Co.,Ltd is one of the leading China ftth catv node manufacturers,Website:, welcome to wholesale cheap ftth catv node, fttp from our factory.Quick DetailsPTR3232DPlace of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)Brand Name: PHOTONModel Number: PTR3232DWavelength: 1100~1600 nmOptical Power Input Range: -7~+2 dBmBandwidth: 45~870/1000 MHzOptical AGC Range: -7~-1 dBmCSO: ≥60 dBcCNR: ≥51 dBCTB: ≥65 dBcFlatness: ≤±0.75 dBDimensions ( L x W x H): 187*97*95 mmWeight: 1.5 kgPackaging & DeliveryPackaging Details:cartonsDelivery Detail:7~15 working days1 GHz FTTP/FTTH  Fiber Optical NodeDescriptionPTR3232D optical node is a compact, cost-effective optical node specially designed for volume utilization of FTTP/FTTH application. It can configure IP transponder for network management. High performance, low receiver optical power and lower cost provide RFTV broadcast network solution for MSO.Features870MHz/1 GHz bandwidthTwo passive outputs for RF signal outOutput level up to 102dBuV (98dBuV for 2 Ports)Optical AGC functionSingle power module with 60VAC or 220VAC optionHMS compliant status monitor transponderBlock DiagramSpecifications


Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: Shenzhen Photon BroadBand Technology Co.,Ltd
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

光ブロード バンド技術 (株) は、中国 1 ge onu メーカー、卸売へようこそ格安 1 ge onu、工場からオンタリオの 1 つです.
光ブロード バンド テクノロジー株式会社大手中国 4 つの出力ポート catv 光ノード メーカーの一つで、卸売へようこそ格安 4 出力ポート catv 光ノード、fttx 工場からです. Website:
4 IN 1 Encoder,Encoder
Product details Photon Broadband Technology Co.,Ltd is one of the leading China 1550nm external modulated transmitter manufacturers, welcome to wh...
光子ブロード バンド技術有限公司は中国 1550 nm 外部変調送信機メーカー、卸売へようこそ格安 1550 nm 外部変調送信機、工場から catv の 1 つです. Website:
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch Продавец: Huabo Network Group Limited What Is Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch? H3B unmanaged industrial Ethernet switches are bas...
SFP Module
SFP Module Продавец: Huabo Network Group Limited What Is SFP Module? SFP means small form-factor pluggable. It's a compact and hot-pluggable tra...
Managed Fiber Swtich
Managed Fiber Swtich Продавец: Huabo Network Group Limited Features Users can set the various functions of the switch through the Ethernet port by WEB and ...
Fiber Chassis
Fiber Chassis Продавец: Huabo Network Group Limited Features With standard 2U design, it can be installed on the racks of the cabinet, which enables...
10/100/1000Mbps Unmanaged PoE switch 2G4FEP
10/100/1000Mbps Unmanaged PoE switch 2G4FEP Продавец: Huabo Network Group Limited Features Support the switch between 10/100Base-TX and 1000Base-SX/LX 2*1.25Gbps full-duplex fib...