.

GLC-SX-MM, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module,Dual LC connector, Cisco Compatible SFP

GLC-SX-MM, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module,Dual LC connector, Cisco Compatible SFP

Feature

* OperatingDataRateupto1.25Gbps
* 850nmVCSELLaserTransmitter
* 550mwith50/125μmMMF
300mon62.5/125μmMMF
* Single3.3VPowersupplyandTTLLogicInterface
* Hot-PluggableSFPFootprintDuplexLC ConnectorInterface
* Class1FDAandIEC60825-1LaserSafety Compliant
* OperatingCaseTemperature
Standard:0°C~+70°C
Industrial:-40°C~+85°C
* CompliantwithSFPMSA

Application

* GigabitEthernet
* FiberChannel
* SwitchtoSwitchInterface
* OtherOpticalLink

Order information

PartNo.

DataRate

Wavelength(nm)

Fiber Type

Interface

Temperature

DDM

OST-SFP-SX

1.25 Gbps

850

MMF

LC

-40°C~+85°C

NO

OST-SFP-SXD

1.25 Gbps

850 MMF

LC

-40°C~+85°C

YES



在线联系供应商

至: 深圳市欧深特信息技术有限公司
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

11550nm 150km SMF 1.25G SFP CWDM Transceiver
11550nm 150km SMF 1.25G SFP CWDM Transceiver Specifications 1.1000Base SFP Transceiver2.SFP-ZX150I,1550nm, DFB,150km,SMF,I-Temp3.Apply with GE/FC4.Certificated with RoHS/FDA/UL/FCC Parameter...
10/100/1000M   WDM Media Converter (Use under one pair)
10/100/1000M WDM Media Converter (Use under one pair) OS-M19-CB1000-S1035/53 OS-M19-CB1000-S2035/53 OS-M19-CB1000-S4035/53 OS-M19-CB1000-S8045/54 Specification: 10/100/1000M WDM UTP/SC Single Mode...
10G SFP+ CWDM 10KM Single-Mode for 10GbE
10G SFP+ CWDM 10KM Single-Mode for 10GbE OST-SFP10G-CW10-xx CWDM SFP+ Single-Mode for 10GbE & 2/4/8/10GFC FeaturesOptical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LRElectrical int...
10/100/1000M Media Converter
10/100/1000M Media Converter OS-M19-CN1000-M05SC OS-M19-CN1000-M02SC OS-M19-CN1000-S10SC OS-M19-CN1000-S20SC OS-M19-CN1000-S40SC OS-M19-CN1000-S80SC OS-M19-CN1000-S100SC ...
1.25G GBIC  850nm/1310nm/1550nm GBIC Transceiver fiber optic
1.25G GBIC 850nm/1310nm/1550nm GBIC Transceiver fiber optic Specifications 1.1.25G GBIC Transceiver2.1.25GB,850nm/1310nm/1550nm,max up to 120km3.Apply with GE/FC4.Certificated with RoHS/FDA/UL/F Parameter * ...
供应产品

Same products

Ground Cover Fabric
Ground Cover Fabric 卖方: Meyabond Industry & Trading (Beijing) Co., Ltd Ground cover fabric: Ground cover mesh,also as known as "anti grass cloth","weed mat","weed barri...
Fruit & Vegetable Mesh Bags
Fruit & Vegetable Mesh Bags 卖方: Meyabond Industry & Trading (Beijing) Co., Ltd Fruitnetting bagsandVegetable MeshBagsalso named Garden netting bag, used for fruits and vegetabl...
Fruit Tree Covers
Fruit Tree Covers 卖方: Meyabond Industry & Trading (Beijing) Co., Ltd The tree covers are made from Wildlife-friendly less than 1mm mesh in soft white and have a seal-...
Date Palm Tree Mesh Bags
Date Palm Tree Mesh Bags 卖方: Meyabond Industry & Trading (Beijing) Co., Ltd Safely protect your valuable fruit. These Meyabondplant support netting will effectively shield y...
Anti Insect Net
Anti Insect Net 卖方: Meyabond Industry & Trading (Beijing) Co., Ltd Anti insect netting, also known as plant and vegetables greenhouse insect net,insect proof net , ...