MPO to MPO OM3 Patch Cable

MPO/MTP Patch Cable

MPO/MTP trunk cables are designed for high-density application which offers excellent benefits in terms of installation time and space saving. The cable assemblies are used in data center, telecom and backbone application for 10-100G connectivity. FSG MPO cables are factory pre-terminated, tested and packed along with test reports. They are built with high-quality components of self-produced MT ferrules and FSG brand connector kits.




Send product request

To: FSG Networks Limited
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

MPO-LC Breakout Cable
MPO-LC Breakout Cable MPO/MTP to LC Breakout Cable MPO/MTP to 4 duplex LC breakout cable fan out a single 40Gbps connection from a 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ optical tran...
MPO to MPO OM3 Patch Cable
MPO to MPO OM3 Patch Cable MPO/MTP Patch Cable MPO/MTP trunk cables are designed for high-density application which offers excellent benefits in terms ...
MPO to MPO OM4 Cable
MPO to MPO OM4 Cable MPO/MTP Patch Cable MPO/MTP trunk cables are designed for high-density application which offers excellent benefits in terms ...
All supplier products

Same products

Methylamine hydrochloride CAS NO.593-51-1 Lily Whatsapp/wechat/signal/telegram +8619930501653
Methylamine hydrochloride CAS NO.593-51-1 Lily Whatsapp/wechat/signal/telegram +8619930501653 Seller: Hebei guanlang biotechnology co.,ltd ProName:Methylamine hydrochloride CasNo:593-51-1 Molecular Formula:CH5N.HCl;CH6ClN Appearanc...
Yoyik offer globe valve SHV20
Yoyik offer globe valve SHV20 Seller: Deyang Dongfang Yoyik Engineering Co., Ltd Yoyik offer globe valve SHV20 Yoyik is specialized in manufacturing and providing components for ...
Benzeneacetic acid BMK , CAS 16648-44-5 BMK powder nana@zhongdingchem.com
Benzeneacetic acid BMK , CAS 16648-44-5 BMK powder nana@zhongdingchem.com Seller: HeBei ZhongDing Medical Research Limited Email/skype:nana@zhongdingchem.com wickr:bestrcs whatsapp:+8617117682230 Website : https://zhongd...
PMK glycidate CAS NO:13605-48-6 PMK powder nana@zhongdingchem.com
PMK glycidate CAS NO:13605-48-6 PMK powder nana@zhongdingchem.com Seller: HeBei ZhongDing Medical Research Limited Email/skype:nana@zhongdingchem.com wickr:bestrcs whatsapp:+8617117682230 Website : https://zhongd...
hot sale EG018 white powder EG-018 replace jwh018 nana@zhongdingchem.com
hot sale EG018 white powder EG-018 replace jwh018 nana@zhongdingchem.com Seller: HeBei ZhongDing Medical Research Limited Email/skype:nana@zhongdingchem.com wickr:bestrcs whatsapp:+8617117682230 Website : https://zhongd...